Women U19 C-1 200m
2023 ADCKC Trials
Heat 1 · Race 20 · 2023-06-03
| Place | Crew | Club | Time |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Faith AndersonSE 53.194 | SE 53.194 | |
| 2 | Ella CozensCH 55.314 | CH 55.314 | |
| 3 | Megan McFetersCH 56.497 | CH 56.497 | |
| 4 | Amelia SmithMA 58.456 | MA 58.456 | |
| 5 | Emily MackenzieMA | MA | 1:00.338 |
| 6 | Rachel SmithBA | BA | 1:00.610 |
| 7 | Winter DentMA | MA | 1:06.874 |
Heat 2 · Race 21 · 2023-06-03
| Place | Crew | Club | Time |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anya CozensCH 54.520 | CH 54.520 | |
| 2 | Marcy MeisnerCH 54.872 | CH 54.872 | |
| 3 | Aja DeebleMM 55.003 | MM 55.003 | |
| 4 | Abigail CampbellSA 57.591 | SA 57.591 | |
| 5 | Emmerson EisenerCH 57.855 | CH 57.855 | |
| 6 | Ella AdamsMM 58.064 | MM 58.064 | |
| 7 | Kristina BoutilierMA | MA | 1:00.188 |
Heat 3 · Race 22 · 2023-06-03
| Place | Crew | Club | Time |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Victoria TranMA 52.173 | MA 52.173 | |
| 2 | Elle MackenzieCH 52.831 | CH 52.831 | |
| 3 | Jayden KendzioraMA 53.330 | MA 53.330 | |
| 4 | Rylee MacKinnonMA 57.259 | MA 57.259 | |
| 5 | Katie CooperCH 58.842 | CH 58.842 | |
| 6 | Jenna LamontagneSA | SA | 1:00.545 |
Semi 1 · Race 36 · 2023-06-03
| Place | Crew | Club | Time |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amelia Smith53.731 | 53.731 | |
| 2 | Aja Deeble54.285 | 54.285 | |
| 3 | Ella Cozens54.757 | 54.757 | |
| 4 | Katie Cooper57.384 | 57.384 | |
| 5 | Emerson Ch Eisner57.608 | 57.608 | |
| 6 | Rachel Smith58.244 | 58.244 | |
| 7 | Rylee MacKinnon58.500 | 58.500 | |
| 8 | Kristina Boutilier | 1:01.101 |
Semi 2 · Race 37 · 2023-06-03
| Place | Crew | Club | Time |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elle Mackenzie53.003 | 53.003 | |
| 2 | Marcy Meisner55.938 | 55.938 | |
| 3 | Megan McFeters56.458 | 56.458 | |
| 4 | Abigail Campbell57.372 | 57.372 | |
| 5 | Ella Adams59.868 | 59.868 | |
| 6 | Emily Mackenzie | 1:00.366 | |
| 7 | Jenna Lamontagne | 1:02.241 | |
| 8 | Winter Dent | 1:03.729 |
Semi 3 · Race 38 · 2023-06-03
| Place | Crew | Club | Time |
|---|---|---|---|
| No Race |
A Final · Race 54 · 2023-06-03
| Place | Crew | Club | Time |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elle Mackenzie48.408 | 48.408 | |
| 2 | Victoria Tran48.436 | 48.436 | |
| 3 | Faith Anderson49.317 | 49.317 | |
| 4 | Anya Cozens50.206 | 50.206 | |
| 5 | Aja Deeble50.277 | 50.277 | |
| 6 | Amelia Smith50.814 | 50.814 | |
| 7 | Marcy Meisner51.117 | 51.117 | |
| 8 | Kristina Boutilier51.912 | 51.912 | |
| 9 | Megan McFeters52.529 | 52.529 |
B Final · Race 55 · 2023-06-03
| Place | Crew | Club | Time |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rachael Ba Smith56.057 | 56.057 | |
| 2 | Katie Cooper57.573 | 57.573 | |
| 3 | Abigail Campbell58.571 | 58.571 | |
| 4 | Ella Cozens58.903 | 58.903 | |
| 5 | Rylee MacKinnon59.625 | 59.625 | |
| 6 | Ella Adams | 1:00.001 | |
| 7 | Emily Mackenzie | 1:00.477 | |
| 8 | Jenna Lamontagne | 1:01.825 | |
| DNS | Emerson Ch Eisner | DNS |
C Final · Race 56 · 2023-06-03
| Place | Crew | Club | Time |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Winter Dent | 1:03.674 | |
| SCR | Jayden Kendziora | SCR |