Allas Olivier
PPL · 2017 to 2022
- Starts
- 80
- Finals
- 26
- Wins
- 4
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
1st85.0%49.874
Final B · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U16 Men
20175 seasons2022C-1 500m→
Gold85.0%2:22.51
Final A · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U14 Men
20194 seasons · best in 20192022C-1 1000m→
6th75.9%5:23.522
Final B · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U14 Men
20194 seasons · best in 20202022C-1 2000m→
14th78.4%11:40.1
Final A · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U14 Men
20183 seasons2020C-1 5000m→
12th77.6%31:13.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U14 Men
MC-1 200m→
Bronze90.7%1:12.420
Final A · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2018
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 500m→
6th84.6%3:18.351
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2018
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 1000m→
7th85.7%06:37.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2018
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
7th65.1%1:18.246
Heat 3 · II. Nominační závod 2017
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 500m→
8th64.9%3:28.236
Heat 5 · Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 2017
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
Gold100.0%00:56.63
Final A · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U14 Men
20182 seasons2019C-2 500m→
Gold100.0%1:55.87
Final A · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U14 Men
20185 seasons · best in 20192022C-2 1000m→
5th84.3%4:44.794
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U16 Men
20193 seasons2021C-2 5000m→
8th70.7%31:19.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U14 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 200m
PB 49.874▲ 2.6 pts since age 1316 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2020* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-2 500m
PB 1:55.87▼ 13.7 pts since age 1314 starts · 5 seasons▽ 3 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2020* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-1 500m
PB 2:22.51▼ 13.2 pts since age 1313 starts · 4 seasonsC-1 1000m
PB 5:23.522▲ 1.3 pts since age 1313 starts · 4 seasonsC-2 1000m
PB 4:44.794▲ 5.3 pts since age 137 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 11:40.1▲ 7.5 pts since age 123 starts · 3 seasonsC-2 200m
PB 00:56.632 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
One season only
C-1 5000mage 142020U1431:13.9 77.6%12th A·20→C-2 5000mage 142020U1431:19.7 70.7%8th A·8→MC-1 200mage 122018U121:12.420 90.7%3rd A·3→MC-1 500mage 122018U123:18.351 84.6%5th A·7→MC-1 1000mage 122018U1206:37.4 85.7%7th A·8→MK-1 200mage 112017U121:18.246 65.1%7th H·8→MK-1 500mage 112017U123:28.236 64.9%8th H·8→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.