Andrássy Lujza Fanni
Tiszaújvárosi KKSE · 2020 to 2026
- Starts
- 75
- Finals
- 61
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 23
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
9th79.4%02:26.413
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U15 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20252026K-1 1000m→
6th76.6%05:17.460
IV. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U14 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20242026K-1 2000m→
18th77.2%10:53.483
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U13 Women
20232 seasons · best in 20232026K-1 10000m→
22nd80.6%50:38.940
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-1 15000m→
24th85.4%01:10:51.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U16 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 RELAY 600m→
8th79.6%03:10.249
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
Bronze81.8%11:00.000
Döntő I. · II. Örökmozgó Kupa, 2020
Set in U10 Women
20204 seasons · best in 20202023MK-1 5000m→
16th87.2%25:17.100
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
6th83.6%02:18.260
A Döntő · Kökény Roland Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-2 1000m→
5th90.1%04:49.063
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U16 Women
K-2 2000m→
10th89.4%09:18.562
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
6th88.9%01:44.441
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U16 Mixed
K-4 1000m→
6th93.1%03:58.341
II. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U14 Women
20234 seasons · best in 20242026K-4 5000m→
6th93.1%17:55.967
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U18 Women
MK-2 2000m→
9th93.0%09:37.009
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Women
20203 seasons2022MK-2 5000m→
6th76.6%26:06.310
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U10 Women
MK-2 10000m→
20th83.9%53:06.420
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 500m→
5th96.6%02:02.230
A Döntő · ICF Ifjúsági és U23 Gyorsasági VB U10-U12 Korosztály NMK4, MK4, PC4 Betétfutam, 2022
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 1000m→
Silver98.1%04:15.051
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Women
20212 seasons2022MK-4 2000m→
8th87.2%08:44.230
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2022
Set in U12 Women
20212 seasons2022
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
PB 10:00.000▼ 1.5 pts since age 1313 starts · 4 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 05:00.00013 starts · 4 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 06:00.000▲ 16.9 pts since age 107 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 02:26.413▲ 6.8 pts since age 146 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:58.341▲ 11.7 pts since age 135 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 05:17.460▼ 3.3 pts since age 144 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 15000m
PB 01:10:51.000▲ 7.5 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 04:15.0512 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-4 2000m
PB 08:44.230▲ 4.0 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 152025U15—6th H·8→K-1 5000mage 132023U13—3rd A·4→K-1 10000mage 142024U1450:38.940 80.6%22nd A·32→K-1 RELAY 600mage 132023U1403:10.249 79.6%8th A·8→K-2 500mage 142024U1402:18.260 83.6%6th A·8→K-2 1000mage 162026U1604:49.063 90.1%9th A·9→K-2 2000mage 142024U1409:00.0007th A·8→K-4 500mage 152025U1601:44.441 88.9%3rd A·3→K-4 5000mage 152025U1817:55.967 93.1%6th A·11→MK-1 5000mage 122022U1225:17.100 87.2%16th A·38→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 122022U1204:00.0004th A·5→MK-2 5000mage 102020U1026:06.310 76.6%6th A·8→MK-2 10000mage 132023U1353:06.420 83.9%20th A·26→MK-4 500mage 122022U1202:02.230 96.6%5th A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.