Andrlík Filip
ZBR · 2026
- Starts
- 17
- Finals
- 13
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 1
- Events
- 10
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
MK-1 200m→
6th57.0%1:21.960
Timed final 3 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 500m→
6th78.0%2:44.840
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 1700m→
27th68.4%14:40.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 3000m→
21st83.2%19:00.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
7th70.9%2:34.570
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 1700m→
7th73.1%12:48.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 2000m→
6th76.6%13:04.6
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 3000m→
14th71.4%19:44.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 200m→
8th81.8%58.839
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
MK-4 500m→
7th81.3%2:06.530
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
K-2 500mage 102026U122:34.570 70.9%5th A·6→K-2 1700mage 102026U1212:48.3 73.1%7th A·9→K-2 2000mage 102026U1213:04.6 76.6%6th A·8→K-2 3000mage 102026U1219:44.4 71.4%14th A·14→MK-1 200mage 102026U121:21.960 57.0%10th A·10→MK-1 500mage 102026U122:44.840 78.0%6th B·9→MK-1 1700mage 102026U1214:40.4 68.4%27th A·34→MK-1 3000mage 102026U1219:00.4 83.2%21st A·37→MK-4 200mage 102026U1258.839 81.8%8th A·9→MK-4 500mage 102026U122:06.530 81.3%7th A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.