Andrýsková Simona
ONV · 2018 to 2026
- Starts
- 119
- Finals
- 75
- Wins
- 3
- Seasons
- 9
- Events
- 17
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
8th91.1%56.075
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U18 Women
20185 seasons2022C-1 500m→
1st86.2%2:31.158
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U18 Women
20185 seasons · best in 20212022C-1 1000m→
Bronze93.4%5:24.064
Final A · I. NZ RDS + testy RDJ 2022
Set in U18 Women
C-1 2000m→
10th81.9%14:53.5
Final A · I. Nominační závod 2019
Set in U16 Women
C-1 3500m→
6th83.6%19:36.6
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U16 Women
C-1 4000m→
7th92.1%24:43.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U18 Women
C-1 5000m→
6th95.2%22:39.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U18 Women
20192 seasons2021C-1 9000m→
8th84.5%43:09.5
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U16 Women
K-1 5000m→
53rd55.6%42:52,6
Final · MČR - 5 km Praha 2018
Set in U14 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
4th90.0%38.000
Final A · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in Mixed
20197 seasons · best in 20242026C-2 500m→
5th88.3%2:16.49
Final A · 2020 Olympic Hopes Regatta (Szeged)
Set in U15-u16 Women
20195 seasons · best in 20202023C-2 5000m→
Silver99.3%22:07.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2021
Set in U18 Women
20193 seasons2021IC-4 200m→
Silver70.3%1:20.870
Final A · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
IC-4 500m→
4th87.9%2:25.796
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2020
Set in Open Women
20203 seasons · best in 20202025K-2 200m→
9th53.0%1:19.771
Heat 1 · II. Nominační závod 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-2 500m→
8th54.5%3:13.366
Heat 1 · II. Nominační závod 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-2 5000m→
22nd65.6%33:00,1
Final · MČR - 5 km Praha 2018
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 500m
PB 2:31.158▼ 3.8 pts since age 1533 starts · 5 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 200m
PB 56.075▼ 3.9 pts since age 1530 starts · 5 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-2 200m
PB 38.000▲ 8.1 pts since age 1517 starts · 7 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-2 500m
PB 2:16.49▲ 11.7 pts since age 1513 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 5000m
PB 22:39.2▲ 17.7 pts since age 144 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 5000m
PB 22:07.5▲ 3.6 pts since age 154 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
IC-4 500m
PB 2:25.796▼ 7.0 pts since age 153 starts · 3 seasonsOne season only
C-1 1000mage 172022U185:24.064 93.4%3rd A·6→C-1 2000mage 142019U1614:53.5 81.9%10th A·14→C-1 3500mage 142019U1619:36.6 83.6%6th A·12→C-1 4000mage 162021U1824:43.3 92.1%7th A·14→C-1 9000mage 142019U1643:09.5 84.5%8th A·12→IC-4 200mage 202025SENIOR1:20.870 70.3%2nd A·3→K-1 5000mage 132018U1442:52,6 55.6%53rd A·17→K-2 200mage 132018U141:19.771 53.0%9th H·9→K-2 500mage 132018U143:13.366 54.5%8th H·8→K-2 5000mage 132018U1433:00,1 65.6%22nd A·3→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.