Antalicz Hunor
Vitalitás Sportegyesület · 2020 to 2026
- Starts
- 65
- Finals
- 54
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 23
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
6th82.1%04:36.390
V. Előfutam · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U15 Men
20252 seasons2026K-1 2000m→
11th82.9%09:24.765
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U13 Men
20242 seasons · best in 20242026K-1 15000m→
21st87.5%01:03:13.000
Döntő III. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U15 Men
MK-1 2000m→
14th85.9%10:35.599
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U12 Men
20212 seasons2023MK-1 4000m→
15th88.2%29:11.180
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U11 Men
MK-1 5000m→
11th86.3%24:44.190
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U12 Men
20212 seasons2023MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver96.0%02:50.555
Döntő II. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U13 Men
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
4th85.7%01:51.745
III. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U15 Men
20243 seasons2026K-2 1000m→
6th86.0%04:00.170
I. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U15 Men
20252 seasons2026K-2 2000m→
Bronze91.4%08:08.143
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons · best in 20252026K-2 10000m→
22nd88.8%43:40.740
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U14 Men
20242 seasons2025K-2 15000m→
28th89.5%58:24.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U15 Men
K-4 1000m→
Bronze97.0%03:45.656
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U14 Mixed
20242 seasons2025K-4 2000m→
4th93.7%07:27.352
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U16 Men
MK-2 2000m→
11th93.3%10:02.176
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U11 Men
MK-2 5000m→
9th91.6%22:25.780
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U11 Men
MK-4 1000m→
Bronze94.0%04:04.211
Döntő I. · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U12 Men
20213 seasons2023MK-4 2000m→
11th86.0%09:56.685
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U11 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 09:00.000▲ 6.6 pts since age 1011 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 07:00.0007 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 14:00.000▲ 6.6 pts since age 106 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 01:51.745▲ 15.9 pts since age 135 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 03:00.0004 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 06:00.0004 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 04:36.390▲ 2.0 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasons2026* fastest time in V. Előfutam, best place in II. Középfutam. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 2000m
PB 08:08.143▼ 4.1 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 04:04.211▲ 10.3 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 10000m
PB 43:40.740▲ 4.0 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:45.656▲ 3.9 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 152026U15—5th A·6→K-1 5000mage 142025U14—23rd A·31→K-1 10000mage 142025U14—12th A·18→K-1 15000mage 152026U1501:03:13.000 87.5%21st A·36→K-2 15000mage 152026U1558:24.000 89.5%28th A·38→K-4 2000mage 152026U1607:27.352 93.7%4th A·7→MK-1 500mage 92020U9—1st A·14→MK-1 4000mage 112022U1129:11.180 88.2%15th A·26→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132024U1302:50.555 96.0%2nd A·4→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 102021U1106:00.000 50.0%6th A·6→MK-2 5000mage 112022U1122:25.780 91.6%9th A·24→MK-4 2000mage 102021U1109:56.685 86.0%11th A·19→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.