Badinier Olivér
Lágymányosi Spari Vízisport · 2020 to 2022
- Starts
- 34
- Finals
- 19
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
5th85.1%02:05.463
I. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
K-1 1000m→
5th83.6%04:11.763
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
K-1 2000m→
10th85.7%09:05.580
Döntő II. · A-Híd Kupa, Öbölkör Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
K-1 15000m→
12th92.5%01:05:43.110
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
MK-1 2000m→
14th72.9%15:00.000
Döntő I. · A-Híd, Lágymányosi Kupa, 2020
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 10000m→
26th87.1%52:32.430
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
5th86.1%02:58.618
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U13 Men
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
3rd84.2%01:58.699
III. Előfutam · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Wichmann és Gyulay Reg., 2022
Set in U16 Men
K-2 1000m→
7th82.1%04:19.640
A Döntő · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2021
Set in U14 Men
K-2 2000m→
6th97.0%07:54.907
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
K-2 10000m→
15th87.9%43:25.480
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U14 Men
K-4 500m→
5th84.4%01:38.791
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Men
K-4 1000m→
6th91.9%03:29.797
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Men
K-4 2000m→
Bronze97.9%08:13.070
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Men
20202 seasons2021MK-4 2000m→
Silver98.0%09:05.139
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-Megye Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U13 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-4 2000m
PB 08:13.070▲ 16.8 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 152022U1502:05.463 85.1%5th H·8→K-1 1000mage 152022U1504:11.763 83.6%5th A·10→K-1 2000mage 152022U1509:05.580 85.7%10th A·32→K-1 15000mage 152022U1501:05:43.110 92.5%12th A·36→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142021U1402:00.000 100.0%2nd A·7→K-2 500mage 152022U1601:58.699 84.2%9th SF·9→K-2 1000mage 142021U1404:19.640 82.1%7th A·9→K-2 2000mage 152022U1507:54.907 97.0%2nd A·4→K-2 10000mage 142021U1443:25.480 87.9%15th A·20→K-4 500mage 152022U1601:38.791 84.4%5th H·7→K-4 1000mage 152022U1603:29.797 91.9%6th A·9→MK-1 2000mage 132020U1315:00.000 72.9%14th A·19→MK-1 10000mage 132020U1352:32.430 87.1%26th A·37→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132020U1302:58.618 86.1%5th A·7→MK-4 2000mage 132020U1309:05.139 98.0%2nd A·5→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.