Bakos Nóra
Központi Sport-és Ifjúsági SE · 2017 to 2023
- Starts
- 69
- Finals
- 57
- Wins
- 6
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 23
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
7th87.1%02:20.450
II. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222023K-1 2000m→
19th89.8%10:21.358
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
10th89.2%41:22.540
Döntő I. · Népszerűsítő Maraton Versenye- Marathon Challenge IV. állomás, 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-1 8000m→
7th80.2%37:35.810
Döntő I. · Népszerűsítő Maraton Verseny, 2020
Set in U13 Women
K-1 15000m→
17th87.7%01:11:46.140
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U16 Women
20222 seasons2023K-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver91.3%02:39.746
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 2000m→
10th83.9%12:13.400
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2017
Set in U10 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Gold100.0%03:58.680
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
7th90.0%02:01.903
III. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U16 Women
20222 seasons2023K-2 1000m→
4th91.6%03:58.650
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Women
20213 seasons · best in 20212023K-2 2000m→
Silver97.2%08:43.380
Döntő I. · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Women
20202 seasons2021K-2 10000m→
8th85.9%46:19.230
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U13 Women
K-2 15000m→
10th92.6%01:04:14.200
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U16 Women
20222 seasons2023K-4 500m→
Gold100.0%01:59.301
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U16 Women
K-4 1000m→
Silver100.0%03:36.935
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U16 Women
20203 seasons2023K-4 2000m→
Gold100.0%07:24.625
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U16 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-2 2000m→
Silver99.3%08:25.530
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U11 Women
20173 seasons · best in 20182019MK-2 5000m→
Silver95.7%21:27.000
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U11 Women
20172 seasons2018MK-4 2000m→
5th92.7%09:39.120
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 5000m→
Gold100.0%18:51.380
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 1000m
PB 03:58.650▼ 2.7 pts since age 1410 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:36.935▲ 2.6 pts since age 1310 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 02:20.450▼ 3.1 pts since age 155 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 08:25.530▲ 11.5 pts since age 105 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 02:01.903▼ 3.6 pts since age 154 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 08:43.380▲ 5.4 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 300m
4 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-4 2000m
PB 07:24.625▲ 1.5 pts since age 153 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 06:00.0003 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 15000m
PB 01:11:46.140▲ 0.1 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 15000m
PB 01:04:14.200▲ 4.0 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 5000m
PB 21:27.000▲ 10.7 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 162023U16—7th A·7→K-1 2000mage 142021U1410:21.358 89.8%12th A·19→K-1 5000mage 142021U1441:22.540 89.2%10th A·18→K-1 6000mage 132020U13—3rd A·5→K-1 8000mage 132020U1337:35.810 80.2%7th A·8→K-1 RELAY 600mage 132020U1302:39.746 91.3%2nd A·2→K-2 10000mage 132020U1346:19.230 85.9%8th A·13→K-4 500mage 162023U1601:59.301 100.0%1st A·3→MK-1 2000mage 102017U1012:13.400 83.9%8th A·9→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 122019U1203:58.680 100.0%1st A·5→MK-4 5000mage 122019U1218:51.380 100.0%1st A·8→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.