Bakos Petra
Központi Sport-és Ifjúsági SE · 2019 to 2022
- Starts
- 30
- Finals
- 21
- Wins
- 3
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
5th93.6%02:10.718
I. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Women
20212 seasons2022K-1 1000m→
5th90.3%04:22.915
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Women
20202 seasons2022K-1 2000m→
10th90.9%09:37.323
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Women
20202 seasons2022K-1 5000m→
8th86.8%42:32.900
Döntő I. · Népszerűsítő Maraton Versenye- Marathon Challenge IV. állomás, 2021
Set in U16 Women
K-1 15000m→
Bronze52.9%02:02:00.000
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Women
MK-1 500m→
Silver91.7%03:01.250
A Döntő · Budapesti Diák Kupa, 2019
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 2000m→
20th86.8%11:27.470
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Women
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
Silver94.1%04:01.500
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U16 Women
K-4 500m→
7th83.3%01:52.698
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Women
K-4 1000m→
1st93.5%03:44.926
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Women
20202 seasons2022K-4 2000m→
Gold100.0%08:30.360
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-Megye Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U14 Women
MK-4 2000m→
5th92.9%09:02.250
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U13 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-4 1000m
PB 03:44.926▲ 3.3 pts since age 146 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 02:10.718▲ 5.3 pts since age 155 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 04:22.915▲ 8.5 pts since age 145 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:37.323▲ 10.9 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 5000m
PB 42:32.9002 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 15000mage 162022U1602:02:00.000 52.9%3rd A·24→K-2 1000mage 162022U1604:01.500 94.1%2nd A·3→K-4 500mage 162022U1601:52.698 83.3%7th A·9→K-4 2000mage 142020U1408:30.360 100.0%1st A·3→MK-1 500mage 132019U1303:01.250 91.7%2nd A·2→MK-1 2000mage 132019U1311:27.470 86.8%20th A·24→MK-4 2000mage 132019U1309:02.250 92.9%5th A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.