Ballók Luca Ágnes
Szolnoki Sportcentrum · 2016 to 2021
- Starts
- 52
- Finals
- 48
- Wins
- 5
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 22
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
Bronze94.2%00:52.699
A Döntő · Kökény Roland Regionális Akadémiai Kupa ( Kajak), 2021
Set in U18 Women
K-1 500m→
4th89.3%02:21.375
A Döntő · Kökény Roland Regionális Akadémiai Kupa ( Kajak), 2021
Set in U18 Women
K-1 1000m→
4th92.5%04:52.300
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
K-1 2000m→
12th88.5%10:02.970
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
20172 seasons2019K-1 10000m→
17th91.5%47:09.890
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-1 15000m→
11th89.0%01:09:14.340
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
20192 seasons · best in 20192020K-1 18000m→
30th75.2%01:37:10.320
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U18 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver96.4%02:31.175
Döntő II. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
20183 seasons2020MK-1 10000m→
9th90.9%53:21.740
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver95.3%03:01.790
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
5th89.9%06:48.600
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
7th88.4%01:55.063
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
20202 seasons · best in 20202021K-2 1000m→
7th90.8%04:05.583
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
K-2 2000m→
4th97.0%08:08.461
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
20192 seasons2020K-2 15000m→
5th94.7%01:01:20.990
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U16 Women
20192 seasons2020K-2 18000m→
9th88.8%01:31:15.630
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U18 Women
K-4 500m→
4th90.3%01:48.064
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
20193 seasons · best in 20192021K-4 1000m→
4th94.6%03:40.289
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
20184 seasons · best in 20192021K-4 2000m→
Gold100.0%07:37.800
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-4 5000m→
Bronze97.1%17:35.130
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U18 Women
MK-4 2000m→
Gold100.0%09:34.872
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 4000m→
Silver96.8%18:23.000
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-4 1000m
PB 03:40.289▼ 0.3 pts since age 147 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:31.175▲ 3.1 pts since age 144 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 01:48.064▲ 1.0 pts since age 154 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 07:00.000▼ 2.3 pts since age 133 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 01:55.063▼ 3.9 pts since age 163 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 08:08.461▼ 0.9 pts since age 153 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 15000m
PB 01:09:14.340▼ 3.9 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 15000m
PB 01:01:20.990▲ 8.1 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 172021U1800:52.699 94.2%3rd A·6→K-1 500mage 172021U1802:21.375 89.3%4th A·6→K-1 1000mage 152019U1504:52.300 92.5%4th H·9→K-1 10000mage 142018U1447:09.890 91.5%17th A·33→K-1 18000mage 172021U1801:37:10.320 75.2%30th A·30→K-2 1000mage 162020U1604:05.583 90.8%7th A·9→K-2 18000mage 172021U1801:31:15.630 88.8%9th A·9→K-4 2000mage 142018U1407:37.800 100.0%1st A·2→K-4 5000mage 172021U1817:35.130 97.1%3rd A·6→MK-1 10000mage 132017U1353:21.740 90.9%9th A·22→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132017U1303:01.790 95.3%2nd A·7→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 122016U1206:48.600 89.9%5th A·8→MK-4 2000mage 122016U1209:34.872 100.0%1st A·10→MK-4 4000mage 132017U1318:23.000 96.8%2nd A·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.