Bartha Bende
Patent Győr · 2018 to 2021
- Starts
- 16
- Finals
- 10
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
8th76.3%00:51.845
III. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U15 Men
K-1 1000m→
8th78.5%04:40.260
II. Előfutam · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2021
Set in U16 Men
K-1 15000m→
34th83.4%01:06:09.830
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U16 Men
20202 seasons2021
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
6th86.9%03:59.270
II. Előfutam · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2021
Set in U16 Men
K-2 2000m→
10th87.2%08:15.238
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U15 Men
K-2 15000m→
21st77.0%01:10:01.650
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U15 Men
K-4 500m→
5th71.6%02:19.800
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U16 Men
K-4 1000m→
9th84.5%04:06.993
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U16 Men
MK-4 2000m→
Bronze90.6%08:20.550
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
3 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-1 15000m
PB 01:06:09.830▼ 0.3 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 152020U1500:51.845 76.3%8th H·8→K-1 1000mage 162021U1604:40.260 78.5%8th H·9→K-2 1000mage 162021U1603:59.270 86.9%6th H·9→K-2 2000mage 152020U1508:15.238 87.2%10th A·10→K-2 15000mage 152020U1501:10:01.650 77.0%21st A·21→K-4 500mage 162021U1602:19.800 71.6%5th H·5→K-4 1000mage 162021U1604:06.993 84.5%9th A·9→K-4 2000mage 162021U1605:00.0005th A·5→MK-4 2000mage 132018U1308:20.550 90.6%3rd A·4→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.