Bartha Viktor
Tiszaújvárosi KKSE · 2017 to 2024
- Starts
- 96
- Finals
- 64
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 8
- Events
- 23
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
6th74.0%00:49.210
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság és Para Kajak-Kenu formaellenőrző, 2024
Set in U23 Men
20203 seasons2024K-1 500m→
8th75.1%02:09.009
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U18 Men
20204 seasons · best in 20232024K-1 1000m→
Silver93.1%04:21.950
A Döntő · Kökény Roland Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2023
Set in U18 Men
20196 seasons · best in 20232024K-1 2000m→
23rd87.0%08:57.720
Döntő I. · A-Híd Kupa, Öbölkör Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U17 Men
20196 seasons · best in 20222024K-1 4000m→
5th90.6%23:48.500
Döntő I. · Csepel Csőhíd Kupa, 2021
Set in U16 Men
K-1 5000m→
26th86.5%23:00.000
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság és Para Kajak-Kenu formaellenőrző, 2024
Set in U23 Men
20232 seasons2024K-1 10000m→
20th87.7%47:14.390
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Men
K-1 15000m→
34th81.3%01:07:52.660
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U16 Men
20202 seasons2021K-1 21000m→
29th86.8%01:33:23.580
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U18 Men
20222 seasons2023K-1 30000m→
12th70.0%03:00:00.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in Senior Men
MK-1 2000m→
13th83.8%12:20.190
I. Előfutam · Régiós Diákolimpia - Szolnok, 2017
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 5000m→
25th79.3%27:48.720
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 10000m→
26th83.8%55:20.530
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
6th89.6%02:59.870
Döntő V. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
7th80.9%07:24.450
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
7th78.8%01:58.587
IV. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U16 Men
20212 seasons · best in 20212022K-2 1000m→
7th82.9%03:55.813
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U18 Men
20212 seasons2022K-2 2000m→
6th92.7%08:27.960
Döntő I. · Budapesti Diák Kupa, 2021
Set in U16 Men
20192 seasons2021K-2 4000m→
6th79.6%25:17.750
Döntő I. · Csepel Csőhíd Kupa, 2021
Set in U16 Men
K-2 15000m→
24th88.8%59:24.580
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U16 Men
K-4 1000m→
5th91.2%03:52.101
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U18 Men
MK-2 2000m→
13th85.6%11:44.410
A Döntő · Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 2000m→
Silver95.1%07:57.220
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Men
20172 seasons2018
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
PB 08:00.000▲ 2.9 pts since age 1423 starts · 6 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 04:21.950▲ 1.4 pts since age 1414 starts · 6 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 500m
PB 02:09.009▲ 10.7 pts since age 1511 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 00:49.210▲ 5.8 pts since age 157 starts · 5 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 01:58.587▲ 3.9 pts since age 165 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 03:55.813▲ 4.0 pts since age 164 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 08:27.960▲ 5.4 pts since age 144 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 07:57.220▲ 7.4 pts since age 124 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 15000m
PB 01:07:52.660▲ 4.8 pts since age 153 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 5000m
PB 23:00.000▲ 2.3 pts since age 182 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 21000m
PB 01:33:23.580▼ 0.2 pts since age 172 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 4000mage 162021U1623:48.500 90.6%5th A·5→K-1 10000mage 142019U1447:14.390 87.7%20th A·23→K-1 30000mage 192024SENIOR03:00:00.000 70.0%12th A·12→K-2 4000mage 162021U1625:17.750 79.6%6th A·7→K-2 15000mage 162021U1659:24.580 88.8%24th A·27→K-4 1000mage 172022U1803:52.101 91.2%5th A·5→MK-1 2000mage 122017U1212:20.190 83.8%13th H·15→MK-1 5000mage 122017U1227:48.720 79.3%25th A·26→MK-1 10000mage 132018U1355:20.530 83.8%26th A·35→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132018U1302:59.870 89.6%6th A·8→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 122017U1207:24.450 80.9%7th A·7→MK-2 2000mage 122017U1211:44.410 85.6%13th A·14→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.