Bende Luca
Hírös-Kecskemét · 2016 to 2020
- Starts
- 25
- Finals
- 20
- Wins
- 3
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
7th80.5%02:26.190
II. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
K-1 2000m→
4th92.2%10:29.210
A Döntő · Régiós Diákolimpia - Szolnok, 2017
Set in U13 Women
K-1 15000m→
26th75.9%01:23:43.780
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U16 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
6th86.4%02:45.176
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
MK-1 2000m→
15th83.2%12:00.550
I. Előfutam · Országos Diák-Kupa, 2016
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 10000m→
16th88.0%55:09.080
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
7th89.9%06:57.616
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 2000m→
9th86.9%09:05.061
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
K-4 500m→
7th85.1%01:59.188
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
K-4 1000m→
4th95.7%03:57.310
I. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U14 Women
20182 seasons · best in 20182020K-4 2000m→
Gold100.0%07:37.800
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Women
20182 seasons · best in 20182020MK-4 2000m→
Gold100.0%09:34.872
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 4000m→
Silver96.8%18:23.000
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-4 1000m
PB 03:57.310▼ 10.5 pts since age 144 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 2000m
PB 07:37.800▼ 11.7 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 162020U1602:26.190 80.5%7th H·8→K-1 2000mage 132017U1310:29.210 92.2%4th A·8→K-1 9000mage 162020U16—5th A·9→K-1 15000mage 162020U1601:23:43.780 75.9%26th A·27→K-1 RELAY 600mage 162020U1602:45.176 86.4%5th A·5→K-2 2000mage 162020U1609:05.061 86.9%9th A·11→K-4 500mage 162020U1601:59.188 85.1%5th A·5→MK-1 2000mage 122016U1212:00.550 83.2%15th H·21→MK-1 10000mage 132017U1355:09.080 88.0%16th A·25→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 122016U1206:57.616 89.9%7th A·8→MK-4 2000mage 122016U1209:34.872 100.0%1st A·10→MK-4 4000mage 132017U1318:23.000 96.8%2nd A·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.