Blažková Klára
SPA · 2016 to 2019
- Starts
- 51
- Finals
- 13
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 13
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th85.4%00:56.85
Heat 2 · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
8th79.3%2:14.71
Heat 1 · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
7th75.3%5:52.601
Heat 6 · II. Nominační závod 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
15th72.8%14:06
Final · MČR - 5 km MOST 2016
Set in U12 Women
20163 seasons · best in 20162018K-1 3600m→
19th75.8%26:03,4
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 200m→
3rd84.5%1:04.310
Heat 5 · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2018
Set in U12 Women
20163 seasons2018MK-1 500m→
3rd91.6%2:47.391
Heat 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2018
Set in U12 Women
20163 seasons2018MK-1 1000m→
13th93.4%05:43.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2018
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
3rd73.6%56.480
Heat 1 · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2018
Set in U12 Women
20164 seasons · best in 20182019K-2 500m→
7th77.5%2:12.558
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U14 Women
20173 seasons2019K-2 2000m→
8th84.2%13:59,1
Final · MČR - 5 km ÚSTÍ n.L. 2017
Set in U12 Women
20172 seasons · best in 20172018K-2 3600m→
22nd73.9%23:58,8
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U12 Women
K-4 500m→
7th75.8%2:16.230
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 200m
PB 56.480▲ 17.5 pts since age 109 starts · 4 seasons2018* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 200m
PB 1:04.310▲ 18.5 pts since age 109 starts · 3 seasons2016* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2018* fastest time in Heat 5, best place in Semi-final 2. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:47.391▲ 18.9 pts since age 109 starts · 3 seasons2018* fastest time in Heat 4, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 500m
PB 2:12.558▲ 17.5 pts since age 115 starts · 3 seasons2018* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Semi-final 1. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 2000m
PB 14:06▲ 3.9 pts since age 103 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 13:59,1▲ 2.5 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 132019U1400:56.85 85.4%6th B·7→K-1 500mage 132019U142:14.71 79.3%7th H·8→K-1 1000mage 132019U145:52.601 75.3%7th H·8→K-1 3600mage 102016U1226:03,4 75.8%19th A·29→K-2 3600mage 102016U1223:58,8 73.9%22nd A·5→K-4 500mage 132019U142:16.230 75.8%7th H·7→MK-1 1000mage 122018U1205:43.1 93.4%13th A·20→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.