Bódis Lívia
Csepel · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 39
- Finals
- 34
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 18
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
5th82.7%02:26.160
I. Előfutam · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
6th84.5%04:56.022
II. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
16th86.8%10:34.807
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
11th94.8%11:27.000
Döntő I. · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (elmaradt futamai), 2025
Set in U13 Women
20224 seasons2025MK-1 4000m→
9th65.0%40:04.110
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U11 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
6th89.0%03:18.157
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
4th92.1%04:21.426
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Mixed
20232 seasons2024
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
4th81.9%02:18.160
II. Előfutam · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 10000m→
17th77.5%52:56.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
Gold92.8%04:04.827
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 2000m→
Bronze91.5%08:42.241
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
7th88.5%10:09.733
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20242 seasons2025MK-2 10000m→
15th88.1%50:31.760
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 1000m→
Bronze90.4%04:20.440
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20242 seasons2025MK-4 2000m→
6th91.0%09:25.269
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 11:27.000▲ 6.5 pts since age 117 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-2 2000m
PB 05:00.0007 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 04:21.426▲ 9.2 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 04:20.440▲ 2.7 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 142026U1402:26.160 82.7%5th H·8→K-1 1000mage 142026U1404:56.022 84.5%3rd H·7→K-1 2000mage 142026U1410:34.807 86.8%16th A·24→K-2 500mage 142026U1402:18.160 81.9%8th A·9→K-2 1000mage 142026U14—7th H·7→K-2 2000mage 142026U14—10th A·11→K-2 10000mage 142026U1452:56.000 77.5%17th A·18→K-4 1000mage 142026U1404:04.827 92.8%1st A·2→K-4 2000mage 142026U1408:42.241 91.5%3rd A·3→MK-1 4000mage 102022U1140:04.110 65.0%9th A·9→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132025U1303:18.157 89.0%6th A·6→MK-2 4000mage 132025U13—4th A·5→MK-2 10000mage 132025U1350:31.760 88.1%15th A·26→MK-4 2000mage 122024U1209:25.269 91.0%6th A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.