Bohus-Magyar Zselyke
Gödi Sportegyesület · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 58
- Finals
- 57
- Wins
- 14
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 2000m→
7th100.0%06:00.000
Döntő I. · Dunakanyar Kupa, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
4th91.0%02:46.770
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
6th92.5%11:41.700
Döntő I. · A-Híd Kupa, Öbölkör Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2025MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Gold83.6%04:38.456
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U11 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
9th91.1%02:03.840
A Döntő · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
Silver99.8%08:25.522
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U13 Women
K-2 10000m→
Gold100.0%47:01.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U13 Women
K-4 1000m→
4th96.6%04:06.441
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Gold91.9%09:47.155
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2025MK-2 5000m→
Silver97.4%22:07.750
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons2025MK-4 1000m→
Gold100.0%04:26.216
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2025MK-4 2000m→
4th87.2%08:55.451
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U11 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025MK-4 5000m→
9th76.7%26:02.780
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U11 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 10:00.000▲ 13.2 pts since age 1014 starts · 3 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 09:47.155▲ 7.5 pts since age 1014 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 5000m
5 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
MK-4 1000m
PB 04:26.216▲ 15.0 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-2 5000m
PB 22:07.750▲ 3.6 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:55.451▲ 3.4 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 2000mage 132026U1306:00.0003rd A·14→K-1 5000mage 132026U13—3rd A·5→K-1 10000mage 132026U13—3rd A·4→K-1 RELAY 600mage 132026U1402:46.770 91.0%4th A·5→K-2 500mage 132026U1402:03.840 91.1%9th A·9→K-2 2000mage 132026U1308:25.522 99.8%2nd A·8→K-2 10000mage 132026U1347:01.000 100.0%1st A·4→K-4 1000mage 132026U1404:06.441 96.6%4th A·5→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 112024U1104:38.456 83.6%1st A·3→MK-4 5000mage 102023U1126:02.780 76.7%9th A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.