Bor Lilien
Gödi Sportegyesület · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 65
- Finals
- 59
- Wins
- 9
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 19
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
2nd92.9%02:08.820
I. Előfutam · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
Silver99.6%10:17.690
Döntő I. · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20232 seasons2025MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Silver96.6%04:00.939
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
4th93.5%02:00.660
A Döntő · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 1000m→
Bronze94.3%04:08.787
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
4th98.6%08:31.305
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 10000m→
Silver97.8%41:57.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
Gold94.1%01:48.038
A Döntő · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
Silver99.6%03:52.110
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026MK-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%08:59.683
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20233 seasons2025MK-2 5000m→
4th97.4%21:36.460
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-2 10000m→
Gold100.0%44:29.720
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 1000m→
Silver96.9%04:05.421
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-4 2000m→
Silver99.8%08:24.266
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, SUP Magyar Kupa II. forduló, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20242 seasons2025
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 06:00.000▲ 14.6 pts since age 1114 starts · 4 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 08:59.683▲ 13.4 pts since age 119 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
7 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-2 1000m
PB 04:08.7875 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 5000m
3 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-1 10000m
2 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-4 1000m
PB 03:52.110▲ 0.4 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 04:00.939▲ 4.7 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 5000m
PB 21:36.460▲ 11.3 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 04:05.421▲ 5.1 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:24.266▲ 9.9 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 142026U1401:00.0001st A·4→K-1 500mage 142026U1402:08.820 92.9%7th A·9→K-2 500mage 142026U1402:00.660 93.5%4th A·9→K-2 2000mage 142026U1408:31.305 98.6%1st A·8→K-2 10000mage 142026U1441:57.000 97.8%2nd A·18→K-4 500mage 142026U1401:48.038 94.1%1st A·9→MK-1 10000mage 132025U13—3rd A·4→MK-2 10000mage 132025U1344:29.720 100.0%1st A·26→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.