Boros Zoé Lilla
Atomerőmű SE · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 47
- Finals
- 42
- Wins
- 3
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 19
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
6th79.9%02:35.030
I. Előfutam · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
2nd90.4%05:03.238
II. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
12th88.6%09:22.691
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
4th97.6%02:36.846
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
6th94.0%10:22.618
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20224 seasons2025MK-1 5000m→
10th86.8%26:38.910
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U11 Women
MK-1 10000m→
10th91.3%54:46.530
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold100.0%02:45.649
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Gold100.0%03:53.844
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
7th90.9%02:10.712
III. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 10000m→
13th87.1%47:07.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
5th90.6%10:22.687
Döntő I. · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U11 Women
MK-4 1000m→
5th92.5%04:17.122
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-4 2000m→
8th91.8%08:28.430
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025MK-4 5000m→
4th96.9%19:53.840
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 06:00.000▲ 15.5 pts since age 1018 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:00.0003 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 4000m
3 starts · 3 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
MK-4 2000m
PB 08:28.430▲ 2.9 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 03:53.844▲ 5.8 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 04:17.122▲ 6.4 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 142026U1402:35.030 79.9%6th H·8→K-1 1000mage 142026U1405:03.238 90.4%6th SF·9→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142026U1402:36.846 97.6%4th A·5→K-2 500mage 142026U1402:10.712 90.9%3rd A·4→K-2 1000mage 132025U1407:00.0007th A·8→K-2 4000mage 142026U14—2nd A·2→K-2 10000mage 142026U1447:07.000 87.1%13th A·18→MK-1 5000mage 112023U1126:38.910 86.8%10th A·21→MK-1 10000mage 132025U1354:46.530 91.3%10th A·23→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132025U1302:45.649 100.0%1st A·5→MK-2 2000mage 112023U1110:22.687 90.6%5th A·14→MK-2 4000mage 112023U11—2nd A·2→MK-4 5000mage 122024U1219:53.840 96.9%4th A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.