Calis Stephano Mihály
Építők Margitszigeti DKC · 2012 to 2024
- Starts
- 78
- Finals
- 52
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 11
- Events
- 29
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
8th91.6%00:40.030
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U16 Men
K-1 500m→
4th93.0%01:56.720
III. Előfutam · Budapest Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Men
20174 seasons · best in 20192020K-1 1000m→
8th90.1%03:31.710
III. Előfutam · Budapest Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Men
20164 seasons · best in 20192020K-1 2000m→
8th92.2%08:46.080
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U16 Men
K-1 4000m→
19th87.9%18:36.510
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Men
K-1 6000m→
8th95.2%38:25.230
A Döntő · Népszerűsítő Maraton, 2018
Set in U16 Men
K-1 10000m→
21st82.1%38:33.150
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U14 Men
K-1 15000m→
19th83.2%01:04:52.070
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U16 Men
K-1 21000m→
15th93.3%01:22:35.530
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Men
K-1 RELAY 600m→
7th87.8%02:14.470
Döntő II. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Men
20165 seasons · best in 20192020MK-1 2000m→
Silver90.3%10:35.430
B Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, Főiskolai és Egyetemi Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U12 Men
20142 seasons · best in 20142015MK-1 4000m→
13th93.6%21:19.910
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2015
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 5000m→
18th85.7%24:44.040
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 10000m→
11th94.5%48:47.030
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2015
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver97.8%02:34.870
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2015
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
Bronze93.6%07:10.320
Döntő III. · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U12 Mixed
20122 seasons2014
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
9th89.0%00:39.258
A Döntő · Masters Magyar Bajnokság, Balogh Anikó emlékverseny, 2021
Set in Open Men
20212 seasons · best in 20212024K-2 500m→
5th88.2%01:47.831
I. Előfutam · Masters Magyar Bajnokság, Balogh Anikó emlékverseny, 2021
Set in Open Men
20212 seasons · best in 20212024K-2 1000m→
6th90.5%03:28.410
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U14 Men
K-2 4000m→
4th92.7%16:46.920
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U14 Men
K-2 15000m→
14th93.2%55:41.220
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U16 Men
K-4 200m→
Bronze95.7%00:39.663
A Döntő · Masters Magyar Bajnokság, Balogh Anikó emlékverseny, 2021
Set in Open Mixed
20212 seasons · best in 20212024K-4 500m→
9th88.3%01:34.049
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Men
20185 seasons · best in 20192024K-4 1000m→
6th87.2%03:42.510
A Döntő · Országos Diák-Kupa, 2016
Set in U14 Men
K-4 2000m→
16th90.8%07:47.964
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U16 Men
K-4 4000m→
14th91.3%16:33.940
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U16 Men
MK-2 2000m→
8th74.6%12:06.460
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2012
Set in U11 Men
MK-4 2000m→
12th84.9%10:02.310
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, Főiskolai és Egyetemi Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U12 Men
20142 seasons · best in 20142015
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 01:56.720▼ 2.1 pts since age 158 starts · 4 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 01:34.049▲ 4.4 pts since age 168 starts · 5 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:14.470▲ 0.4 pts since age 146 starts · 5 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 10:35.430▲ 6.3 pts since age 126 starts · 2 seasons2015* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in B Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 1000m
PB 03:31.710▲ 6.0 pts since age 145 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 00:39.258▼ 4.3 pts since age 195 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 01:47.831▼ 5.1 pts since age 193 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 2000m
PB 07:10.320▲ 17.5 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 00:39.663▼ 11.5 pts since age 192 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 10:02.310▼ 8.7 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 162018U1600:40.030 91.6%3rd A·9→K-1 2000mage 162018U1608:46.080 92.2%8th A·15→K-1 4000mage 172019U1818:36.510 87.9%19th A·25→K-1 6000mage 162018U1638:25.230 95.2%8th A·15→K-1 10000mage 142016U1438:33.150 82.1%21st A·28→K-1 15000mage 162018U1601:04:52.070 83.2%19th A·30→K-1 16000mage 182020U18—6th A·11→K-1 21000mage 172019U1801:22:35.530 93.3%15th A·33→K-2 1000mage 142016U1403:28.410 90.5%6th A·9→K-2 4000mage 142016U1416:46.920 92.7%4th A·7→K-2 15000mage 162018U1655:41.220 93.2%14th A·24→K-4 1000mage 142016U1403:42.510 87.2%6th A·7→K-4 2000mage 162018U1607:47.964 90.8%16th A·21→K-4 4000mage 152017U1616:33.940 91.3%14th A·19→MK-1 4000mage 132015U1321:19.910 93.6%13th A·42→MK-1 5000mage 122014U1224:44.040 85.7%18th A·29→MK-1 10000mage 132015U1348:47.030 94.5%11th A·29→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132015U1302:34.870 97.8%2nd A·6→MK-2 2000mage 102012U1112:06.460 74.6%8th A·8→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.