Červenáková Amálie
ONV · 2019 to 2025
- Starts
- 75
- Finals
- 27
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
7th80.2%55.450
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U14 Women
20206 seasons · best in 20212025K-1 500m→
9th83.0%2:16.010
Heat 1 · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U18 Women
20206 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 1000m→
6th85.8%4:59.697
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U16 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222023K-1 2000m→
35th84.5%10:29.6
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U16 Women
20192 seasons2023K-1 4000m→
15th91.3%21:55.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U14 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212023K-1 5000m→
25th84.7%27:52.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U16 Women
MK-1 200m→
8th76.6%1:08.376
Heat 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1000m→
36th79.7%6:34.300
Final A · II. Nominační závod 2019
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
5th89.1%47.170
Heat 1 · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U18 Women
20232 seasons2024K-2 500m→
6th91.8%2:03.450
Final A · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U18 Women
20196 seasons2024K-2 1000m→
12th88.5%5:07.700
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
22nd82.4%21:41.700
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2021
Set in U14 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212022K-4 200m→
Gold100.0%42.290
Final A · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in Women
20233 seasons · best in 20232025K-4 500m→
4th93.3%1:54.610
Final A · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
20205 seasons · best in 20242025
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 200m
PB 55.450▼ 0.5 pts since age 1313 starts · 6 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:16.010▲ 6.8 pts since age 1313 starts · 6 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:03.450▲ 3.8 pts since age 1313 starts · 6 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2021* fastest time in Heat 3, best place in Semi-final 1. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 500m
PB 1:54.610▲ 11.4 pts since age 137 starts · 5 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 4:59.697▼ 2.7 pts since age 155 starts · 2 seasons2023* fastest time in Heat 5, best place in Semi-final 2. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 2000m
PB 10:29.6▲ 8.5 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 47.170▲ 6.7 pts since age 163 starts · 2 seasons2024* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 200m
PB 42.290▼ 8.8 pts since age 163 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 4000m
PB 21:55.5▼ 4.2 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 5000m
PB 21:41.700▲ 3.0 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.