Chatrný Filip
PRV · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 106
- Finals
- 52
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 25
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
3rd80.5%51.140
Heat 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U16 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 500m→
8th79.3%2:18.893
Semi-final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U16 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
8th79.2%4:58.168
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U16 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 2000m→
5th77.0%09:36.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U16 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 3000m→
16th78.2%17:34.5
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U16 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 4000m→
8th70.5%27:40.7
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Men
C-1 5000m→
8th76.2%29:44.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Men
C-1 6000m→
18th80.7%32:26.7
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U16 Men
K-1 200m→
9th64.6%58.790
Heat 2 · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Men
20232 seasons2024K-1 500m→
3rd70.9%2:25.590
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U14 Men
20232 seasons2024K-1 1000m→
11th79.5%5:02.704
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U14 Men
20232 seasons2024K-1 2000m→
12th89.0%09:11.4
Final A · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons · best in 20232024K-1 4000m→
14th73.0%25:55.0
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2024
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 200m→
6th80.5%1:00.870
Semi-final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2023
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 500m→
5th77.2%2:58.473
Timed final 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U12 Men
20222 seasons · best in 20222023MK-1 1000m→
30th71.7%06:44.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 2000m→
11th85.9%11:06.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2023
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
10th77.8%48.930
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Mixed
20252 seasons2026C-2 500m→
Bronze82.9%1:52.280
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U16 Men
20252 seasons2026C-2 5000m→
6th72.0%28:31.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Men
IC-4 200m→
Bronze87.9%41.590
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Men
IC-4 500m→
Bronze95.8%1:57.670
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Men
K-2 200m→
9th71.5%50.030
Heat 2 · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Men
20232 seasons2024K-2 500m→
3rd76.8%2:03.790
Final B · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U14 Men
20223 seasons2024K-2 2000m→
4th94.3%12:56.1
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 500m
PB 2:18.893▼ 7.3 pts since age 1418 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:03.790▲ 14.7 pts since age 1112 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:25.590▲ 10.3 pts since age 129 starts · 2 seasons2024* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-1 200m
PB 51.140▲ 10.4 pts since age 147 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 58.790▲ 9.8 pts since age 126 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 50.030▲ 3.7 pts since age 126 starts · 2 seasons2023* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-1 1000m
PB 4:58.168▲ 11.8 pts since age 145 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 09:36.6▲ 6.5 pts since age 145 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 1:52.280▲ 14.4 pts since age 145 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 5:02.704▲ 12.5 pts since age 124 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:58.473▼ 1.0 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasons2023* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-2 200m
PB 48.930▲ 6.4 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:11.4▼ 17.8 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 3000m
PB 17:34.5▲ 2.5 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 4000mage 142025U1427:40.7 70.5%8th A·11→C-1 5000mage 142025U1429:44.9 76.2%8th A·10→C-1 6000mage 152026U1632:26.7 80.7%18th A·21→C-2 5000mage 142025U1428:31.7 72.0%6th A·7→IC-4 200mage 152026SENIOR41.590 87.9%3rd A·4→IC-4 500mage 152026SENIOR1:57.670 95.8%3rd A·4→K-1 4000mage 132024U1425:55.0 73.0%14th A·16→K-2 2000mage 122023U1212:56.1 94.3%4th A·18→MK-1 200mage 122023U121:00.870 80.5%6th SF·6→MK-1 1000mage 112022U1206:44.6 71.7%30th A·41→MK-1 2000mage 122023U1211:06.5 85.9%11th A·13→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.