Cinnová Viktorie
SLH · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 43
- Finals
- 30
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
Bronze34.9%2:17.610
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-1 200m→
6th71.2%59.280
Timed final 1 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 500m→
4th71.0%2:45.500
Timed final 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 2000m→
14th86.7%11:02.4
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 200m→
6th79.4%1:02.400
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 500m→
3rd85.2%2:41.387
Final D · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 1000m→
10th80.8%6:12.770
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
26th79.6%12:36.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 2000m→
13th72.9%11:48.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
20th82.8%21:45.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
3rd75.7%1:02.480
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 500m→
6th78.9%2:28.900
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
7th80.3%11:52.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 3000m→
9th83.5%20:00.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
4th67.8%1:15.390
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 500m→
5th87.8%2:02.750
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 200m
PB 1:02.480▲ 1.8 pts since age 115 starts · 2 seasons2026* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 500m
PB 2:28.900▲ 5.9 pts since age 115 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:02.400▼ 6.7 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:41.387▲ 4.1 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 59.280▼ 0.7 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:45.500▲ 0.7 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 11:02.4▲ 9.9 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1700m
PB 12:36.1▲ 6.4 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 200mage 122026U122:17.610 34.9%3rd A·4→K-2 1700mage 112025U1211:52.5 80.3%7th A·11→K-2 3000mage 112025U1220:00.5 83.5%9th A·13→K-4 200mage 112025U121:15.390 67.8%4th A·4→MK-1 1000mage 112025U126:12.770 80.8%10th A·15→MK-1 2000mage 112025U1211:48.3 72.9%10th A·14→MK-1 3000mage 112025U1221:45.6 82.8%20th A·27→MK-4 500mage 122026U122:02.750 87.8%5th A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.