Tóth-Hartó Csanád
Építők Margitszigeti DKC · 2017 to 2023
- Starts
- 60
- Finals
- 38
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 23
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
6th88.0%02:01.318
I. Középfutam · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
20222 seasons · best in 20222023K-1 1000m→
4th84.7%03:58.380
I. Előfutam · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Men
20213 seasons · best in 20212023K-1 2000m→
17th92.8%08:44.481
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
20222 seasons · best in 20222023K-1 10000m→
7th92.4%43:12.820
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U14 Men
K-1 15000m→
32nd86.1%01:10:40.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
K-1 RELAY 600m→
4th97.7%02:25.150
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 2000m→
17th91.2%11:08.780
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U13 Men
20192 seasons2020MK-1 6000m→
12th72.3%01:02:00.000
Döntő I. · Népszerűsítő Maraton, 2018
Set in U11 Men
MK-1 10000m→
13th92.4%49:31.430
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze90.0%02:50.859
Döntő III. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
4th87.1%04:15.650
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Bronze87.6%06:39.470
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U11 Men
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
4th86.1%01:47.739
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
K-2 1000m→
6th86.7%04:05.122
I. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
20212 seasons2022K-2 2000m→
7th94.7%07:58.528
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
20212 seasons2022K-2 15000m→
11th97.1%59:11.680
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
K-4 500m→
4th84.2%01:44.430
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U16 Men
K-4 1000m→
3rd90.8%03:17.489
III. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Men
20213 seasons · best in 20222023K-4 2000m→
Silver99.5%07:37.200
Döntő I. · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Men
MK-2 2000m→
8th93.0%09:27.280
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Men
20173 seasons2019MK-2 5000m→
6th94.2%20:44.770
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Men
20182 seasons2019MK-4 2000m→
Gold100.0%08:18.340
Döntő I. · Budapest Bajnokság - Budapesti Diák Kupa (Budapest Régió), 2020
Set in U13 Men
20182 seasons2020
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 1000m
PB 03:58.380▼ 3.3 pts since age 148 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:17.489▼ 7.8 pts since age 146 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 08:44.481▼ 4.7 pts since age 154 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 11:08.780▲ 14.8 pts since age 124 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 02:01.318▼ 3.9 pts since age 153 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:05.122▲ 4.9 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 09:27.280▲ 18.9 pts since age 103 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 07:58.528▲ 4.4 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 5000m
PB 20:44.770▲ 12.3 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:18.340▲ 13.3 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 152022U15—7th SF·10→K-1 10000mage 142021U1443:12.820 92.4%7th A·30→K-1 15000mage 152022U1501:10:40.000 86.1%7th A·19→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142021U1402:25.150 97.7%4th A·6→K-2 500mage 152022U1601:47.739 86.1%8th SF·9→K-2 15000mage 152022U1559:11.680 97.1%11th A·30→K-4 500mage 162023U1601:44.430 84.2%4th H·8→K-4 2000mage 142021U1407:37.200 99.5%2nd A·3→MK-1 6000mage 112018U1101:02:00.000 72.3%12th A·15→MK-1 10000mage 132020U1349:31.430 92.4%13th A·37→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132020U1302:50.859 90.0%3rd A·8→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 122019U1204:15.650 87.1%4th A·8→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 112018U1106:39.470 87.6%3rd A·4→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.