Csendes Boglárka Anna
Szabó Attila Kenu Akadémia · 2020 to 2026
- Starts
- 138
- Finals
- 98
- Wins
- 5
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 22
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
6th84.6%00:55.479
III. Előfutam · II. Ifjúsági Válogató Verseny, 2025
Set in U18 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20252026C-1 500m→
5th87.4%02:25.650
I. Középfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság és Para Kajak-Kenu formaellenőrző, 2024
Set in U16 Women
20234 seasons · best in 20242026C-1 1000m→
Silver97.3%05:06.200
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20242 seasons2026C-1 2000m→
4th96.4%10:43.969
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U16 Women
20223 seasons2025C-1 4000m→
5th89.6%30:01.790
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Women
C-1 5000m→
13th82.9%28:14.260
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U14 Women
C-1 10000m→
6th94.2%52:28.580
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U16 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20252026C-1 11000m→
8th89.5%01:04:25.300
Döntő I. · Felnőtt, U23 és Ifjúsági Maraton Válogató, 2024
Set in U18 Women
MC-1 2000m→
Silver96.5%13:10.200
Döntő I. · Wichmann Tamás és Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kenu), 2021
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
4th87.7%00:52.197
II. Előfutam · II. Ifjúsági Válogató Verseny, 2025
Set in U18 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20252026C-2 500m→
5th90.3%02:16.812
II. Előfutam · II. Ifjúsági Válogató Verseny, 2025
Set in U18 Women
20225 seasons · best in 20252026C-2 1000m→
5th90.1%04:44.748
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U18 Women
20224 seasons · best in 20252026C-2 2000m→
4th93.0%10:01.760
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222023C-2 4000m→
Silver90.6%25:45.620
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Mixed
C-2 5000m→
Silver99.6%22:18.320
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság és Para Kajak-Kenu formaellenőrző, 2024
Set in U18 Women
20234 seasons · best in 20242026C-2 10000m→
7th93.8%48:35.780
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U16 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025IC-4 500m→
5th91.3%01:50.891
II. Előfutam · Duna Life Medical Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság és Open Para Kajak- Kenu Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in Senior Mixed
20225 seasons2026PC-2 2000m→
12th66.1%18:07.524
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-Megye Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U12 Men
PC-2 5000m→
7th69.3%38:51.110
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U12 Women
PC-4 500m→
Bronze83.6%02:47.469
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U12 Mixed
PC-4 4000m→
Silver86.8%34:11.290
Döntő I. · Csepel Csőhíd Kupa, 2021
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-2 500m
PB 02:16.812▼ 2.2 pts since age 1331 starts · 5 seasonsC-1 500m
PB 02:25.650▼ 5.8 pts since age 1427 starts · 4 seasonsIC-4 500m
PB 01:50.891▼ 2.8 pts since age 1312 starts · 5 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 10:43.969▲ 8.5 pts since age 1310 starts · 4 seasonsC-2 200m
PB 00:52.197▲ 8.2 pts since age 1510 starts · 3 seasonsC-2 1000m
PB 04:44.748▼ 3.2 pts since age 139 starts · 4 seasonsC-1 200m
PB 00:55.479▲ 3.8 pts since age 156 starts · 3 seasonsC-2 2000m
PB 10:01.760▲ 2.0 pts since age 135 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 5000m
PB 22:18.320▲ 3.1 pts since age 144 starts · 4 seasonsC-1 1000m
PB 05:06.200▲ 16.0 pts since age 153 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 10000m
PB 52:28.580▼ 13.9 pts since age 153 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 5000m
PB 28:14.2602 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 10000m
PB 48:35.7802 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 4000mage 132022U1430:01.790 89.6%5th A·10→C-1 11000mage 152024U1801:04:25.300 89.5%8th A·9→C-2 4000mage 132022U1425:45.620 90.6%2nd A·5→MC-1 2000mage 122021U1207:00.0001st A·2→PC-2 2000mage 112020U1218:07.524 66.1%12th A·12→PC-2 5000mage 122021U1238:51.110 69.3%7th A·7→PC-4 500mage 122021U1202:47.469 83.6%3rd A·6→PC-4 2000mage 122021U12—4th A·7→PC-4 4000mage 122021U1234:11.290 86.8%2nd A·2→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.