Cséplő Natasa
Plastex Kanizsa KKK · 2016 to 2025
- Starts
- 130
- Finals
- 88
- Wins
- 18
- Seasons
- 10
- Events
- 26
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
8th82.9%00:50.190
II. Előfutam · II. Ifjúsági és U23 Válogató Verseny, 2024
Set in U18 Women
K-1 500m→
Gold99.5%02:04.930
A Döntő · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2022
Set in U16 Women
20215 seasons · best in 20222025K-1 1000m→
7th91.8%04:18.595
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Women
20206 seasons · best in 20222025K-1 2000m→
5th95.1%09:12.780
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U15 Women
20203 seasons · best in 20212022K-1 4000m→
Gold98.8%23:49.670
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U16 Women
K-1 5000m→
18th83.6%28:16.904
Döntő I. · II. Felnőtt, U23, Ifjúsági és Para kajak-kenu Válogató és Para kajak-kenu Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U18 Women
K-1 15000m→
5th96.4%01:05:20.930
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U15 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212022K-1 18000m→
19th89.7%01:10:49.940
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U18 Women
20232 seasons2024K-1 20000m→
5th54.4%03:00:00.000
Döntő I. · Évadnyitó Maraton, Vígh Sándor Emlékverseny, 2023
Set in U18 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver95.9%02:31.940
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
Gold93.2%08:19.590
A Döntő · Régiós Diákolimpia - Sukoró, 2017
Set in U11 Women
20163 seasons · best in 20172019MK-1 5000m→
Bronze92.4%24:43.060
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U11 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold100.0%02:50.090
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Gold96.4%06:16.550
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U12 Women
20163 seasons2018
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
6th93.9%01:50.921
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Women
20213 seasons · best in 20222023K-2 1000m→
5th95.3%04:08.454
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U15 Women
20202 seasons2021K-2 2000m→
Gold98.3%08:19.416
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U14 Women
K-2 4000m→
Bronze93.3%23:24.910
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U16 Women
K-2 10000m→
Bronze96.8%41:32.000
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Women
20192 seasons · best in 20192020K-2 15000m→
4th98.2%59:05.400
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U15 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212022K-2 18000m→
7th89.5%01:18:16.530
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U18 Women
K-4 500m→
4th96.7%01:36.587
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság és Para Kajak-Kenu formaellenőrző, 2024
Set in U18 Mixed
20232 seasons2024K-4 1000m→
1st93.6%03:44.571
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Women
20203 seasons · best in 20222023MK-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%08:32.530
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Women
20172 seasons2018MK-2 5000m→
Gold100.0%20:31.810
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Women
20162 seasons2018MK-4 2000m→
4th98.9%08:27.260
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2017
Set in U12 Women
20162 seasons2017
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 02:04.930▲ 7.2 pts since age 1524 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 1000m
PB 04:18.595▲ 0.7 pts since age 1423 starts · 6 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 01:50.921▼ 14.3 pts since age 1512 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 08:19.590▲ 10.5 pts since age 1012 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:12.780▲ 0.4 pts since age 146 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 1200m
PB 06:16.550▲ 11.4 pts since age 106 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 08:19.4165 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 01:36.587▲ 3.3 pts since age 175 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:44.571▼ 7.8 pts since age 145 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:08.454▲ 3.9 pts since age 144 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 08:32.530▲ 2.2 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 15000m
PB 01:05:20.9302 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 18000m
PB 01:10:49.940▲ 16.4 pts since age 172 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 10000m
PB 41:32.000▼ 12.8 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 15000m
PB 59:05.400▼ 1.5 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 5000m
PB 20:31.810▲ 17.5 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:27.2602 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
One season only
K-1 200mage 182024U1800:50.190 82.9%8th H·9→K-1 4000mage 162022U1623:49.670 98.8%1st A·5→K-1 5000mage 172023U1828:16.904 83.6%18th A·19→K-1 20000mage 172023U1803:00:00.000 54.4%5th A·7→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142020U1402:31.940 95.9%1st A·5→K-2 4000mage 162022U1623:24.910 93.3%3rd A·4→K-2 18000mage 172023U1801:18:16.530 89.5%7th A·12→MK-1 5000mage 112017U1124:43.060 92.4%3rd A·30→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132019U1302:50.090 100.0%1st A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.