Csernák Lilien
DKSE Dunaújváros · 2022 to 2025
- Starts
- 25
- Finals
- 24
- Wins
- 7
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 500m→
Bronze91.5%02:29.773
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
C-1 2000m→
4th88.4%10:51.446
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U13 Women
C-1 5000m→
4th93.2%24:41.910
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
20232 seasons2024C-1 10000m→
10th79.5%01:02:13.410
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U15 Women
MC-1 2000m→
9th79.7%12:29.065
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
Gold89.6%02:16.546
A Döntő · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U14 Women
C-2 1000m→
Silver94.6%04:49.939
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U14 Women
C-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%10:09.585
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
IC-4 500m→
Bronze97.6%01:59.217
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság és Para Kajak-Kenu formaellenőrző, 2024
Set in U16 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-2 1000m
PB 04:49.9393 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 4000m
2 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
C-1 5000m
PB 24:41.910▲ 0.9 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 500mage 142024U1402:29.773 91.5%2nd A·3→C-1 2000mage 132023U1310:51.446 88.4%2nd A·6→C-1 10000mage 152025U1501:02:13.410 79.5%10th A·11→C-2 500mage 142024U1402:16.546 89.6%1st A·8→C-2 2000mage 142024U1410:09.585 100.0%1st A·4→IC-4 500mage 142024U1601:59.217 97.6%3rd A·7→MC-1 2000mage 122022U1212:29.065 79.7%9th A·20→MC-1 4000mage 122022U12—1st A·4→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.