Csilik Natasa
Kajak-Kenu Club Szarvas · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 64
- Finals
- 56
- Wins
- 10
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
6th88.2%02:12.413
B Döntő · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
14th93.3%10:16.335
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, SUP Magyar Kupa II. forduló, 2025
Set in U13 Women
K-1 10000m→
11th92.8%48:03.000
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold100.0%02:33.012
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 2000m→
7th85.0%11:26.806
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U10 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
Gold97.1%02:00.810
A Döntő · Vajda Attila Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Vajda A. és Kökény R. Reg. Akadémiai Kupa (kenu), 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 1000m→
6th92.1%04:36.268
I. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
Silver90.8%08:36.354
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026K-4 500m→
Bronze92.2%01:50.224
A Döntő · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
8th92.1%09:47.005
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-2 5000m→
4th89.0%23:48.620
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U11 Women
MK-2 10000m→
8th90.8%48:59.300
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 1000m→
Bronze96.0%04:07.753
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-4 2000m→
4th93.6%08:18.883
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-2 2000m
PB 09:47.005▼ 1.5 pts since age 1111 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 08:36.3549 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 06:00.0007 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 10:00.0006 starts · 3 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:18.883▲ 14.3 pts since age 115 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:33.012▲ 8.8 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 04:07.753▲ 6.1 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 142026U1402:12.413 88.2%3rd A·9→K-1 1000mage 142026U14—5th A·8→K-1 10000mage 142026U1448:03.000 92.8%11th A·24→K-2 500mage 142026U1402:00.810 97.1%1st A·9→K-2 1000mage 142026U1404:36.268 92.1%8th A·10→K-4 500mage 142026U1401:50.224 92.2%3rd A·9→K-4 2000mage 132025U14—5th A·12→MK-2 5000mage 112023U1123:48.620 89.0%4th A·11→MK-2 10000mage 132025U1348:59.300 90.8%8th A·26→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.