Csopaki Zita
Újpesti Torna Egylet · 2017 to 2019
- Starts
- 32
- Finals
- 25
- Wins
- 5
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 15
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
2nd86.7%00:47.932
III. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
K-1 500m→
7th84.7%02:09.020
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
K-1 2000m→
4th91.1%09:26.930
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
Bronze97.2%42:10.060
A Döntő · Népszerűsítő Maraton, 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze98.2%02:29.050
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
20182 seasons2019MK-1 4000m→
13th90.0%23:43.010
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold100.0%02:53.220
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
4th91.4%01:53.264
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
K-2 1000m→
Silver95.5%03:53.250
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
Bronze96.3%08:32.310
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Women
20182 seasons · best in 20182019K-2 10000m→
11th90.1%44:35.340
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-2 15000m→
4th96.7%59:00.700
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
K-4 500m→
Gold100.0%02:01.340
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
K-4 1000m→
Silver95.5%03:38.059
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
K-4 2000m→
Gold100.0%07:54.790
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:29.050▲ 3.4 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 08:32.310▲ 3.7 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 152019U1500:47.932 86.7%7th SF·9→K-1 500mage 152019U1502:09.020 84.7%4th A·9→K-1 2000mage 142018U1409:26.930 91.1%4th A·7→K-1 6000mage 142018U1442:10.060 97.2%3rd A·18→K-2 500mage 152019U1501:53.264 91.4%2nd A·4→K-2 1000mage 142018U1403:53.250 95.5%2nd A·5→K-2 10000mage 142018U1444:35.340 90.1%11th A·17→K-2 15000mage 152019U1659:00.700 96.7%4th A·13→K-4 500mage 152019U1602:01.340 100.0%1st A·2→K-4 1000mage 152019U1603:38.059 95.5%2nd A·9→K-4 2000mage 142018U1407:54.790 100.0%1st A·8→MK-1 4000mage 132017U1323:43.010 90.0%13th A·20→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132017U1302:53.220 100.0%1st A·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.