Čtvrtečka Jan
SPA · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 88
- Finals
- 31
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 20
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
1st63.9%56.156
Semi-final 5 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026K-1 500m→
5th75.3%2:10.760
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026K-1 1000m→
5th76.0%5:18.927
Final B · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 1700m→
22nd69.0%11:13.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 2000m→
32nd63.8%12:01.4
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 3000m→
32nd69.4%17:33.6
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 5000m→
29th74.6%28:26.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 6000m→
35th67.8%35:41.600
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 200m→
5th68.6%1:06.860
Timed final 4 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024MK-1 500m→
5th80.2%2:23.680
Heat 3 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Men
20233 seasons2025MK-1 1000m→
14th82.5%5:44.636
Final B · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Men
20233 seasons2025MK-1 1700m→
38th77.7%13:06.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 2000m→
30th71.0%14:20.900
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Men
20233 seasons · best in 20242025MK-1 3000m→
29th82.7%20:37.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
3rd73.7%1:00.780
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U12 Men
20233 seasons2025K-2 500m→
4th80.2%2:15.340
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Men
20234 seasons · best in 20252026K-2 1700m→
11th86.1%11:04.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Men
K-2 2000m→
11th82.4%11:42.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024K-2 3000m→
13th85.9%18:06.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
K-2 5000m→
26th75.3%26:23.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:15.340▼ 3.7 pts since age 1123 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 500m
PB 2:10.760▼ 3.1 pts since age 1217 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:23.680▲ 7.4 pts since age 108 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 5:44.636▲ 3.3 pts since age 106 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:06.8605 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 56.156▲ 2.8 pts since age 124 starts · 2 seasons2026* fastest time in Semi-final 5, best place in Final D. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 200m
PB 1:00.780▲ 15.9 pts since age 104 starts · 3 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 2000m
PB 14:20.900▲ 9.9 pts since age 104 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 11:42.1▲ 5.8 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 132026U145:18.927 76.0%5th B·20→K-1 1700mage 132026U1411:13.3 69.0%22nd A·22→K-1 2000mage 132026U1412:01.4 63.8%32nd A·39→K-1 3000mage 132026U1417:33.6 69.4%32nd A·44→K-1 5000mage 132026U1428:26.7 74.6%29th A·43→K-1 6000mage 132026U1435:41.600 67.8%35th A·21→K-2 1700mage 122025U1211:04.0 86.1%11th A·24→K-2 3000mage 122025U1218:06.8 85.9%13th A·21→K-2 5000mage 132026U1426:23.9 75.3%26th A·14→MK-1 1700mage 122025U1213:06.6 77.7%38th A·51→MK-1 3000mage 122025U1220:37.9 82.7%29th A·43→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.