Czakó Petra
Tiszaújvárosi KKSE · 2017 to 2022
- Starts
- 60
- Finals
- 51
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 21
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
6th86.9%02:16.910
A Döntő · Kökény Roland Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Vajda A. és Kökény R. Reg. Akadémiai, 2022
Set in U15 Women
20212 seasons2022K-1 1000m→
7th85.6%05:16.274
II. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Women
20212 seasons2022K-1 2000m→
10th88.4%09:16.084
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U13 Women
20203 seasons · best in 20202022K-1 8000m→
5th83.2%36:15.140
Döntő I. · Népszerűsítő Maraton Verseny, 2020
Set in U13 Women
K-1 10000m→
10th89.8%48:55.790
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U13 Women
K-1 15000m→
27th81.7%01:19:31.130
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
4th94.0%02:50.210
Döntő I. · A-Híd, Lágymányosi Kupa, 2020
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
11th83.1%12:20.000
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2017
Set in U10 Women
MK-1 5000m→
9th78.1%29:13.830
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U10 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Silver99.7%04:00.760
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
7th89.0%07:09.120
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U11 Women
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
3rd88.6%04:22.010
II. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U14 Women
20202 seasons · best in 20202021K-2 2000m→
11th93.9%09:17.782
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
6th75.9%02:03.725
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Women
K-4 1000m→
Silver98.0%03:43.116
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212022K-4 2000m→
6th92.3%08:16.991
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Women
MK-2 2000m→
4th98.0%09:33.780
Döntő I. · Budapesti Diák Kupa, 2019
Set in U12 Women
MK-2 5000m→
4th96.1%21:41.790
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 2000m→
Bronze87.3%09:40.380
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U11 Women
20172 seasons2018MK-4 5000m→
Bronze95.7%20:12.250
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
PB 06:00.00011 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-4 1000m
PB 03:43.116▼ 10.5 pts since age 148 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 02:16.910▲ 2.5 pts since age 145 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:22.010▲ 6.1 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 09:40.380▼ 0.8 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 05:16.274▼ 0.6 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 8000mage 132020U1336:15.140 83.2%5th A·8→K-1 10000mage 132020U1348:55.790 89.8%10th A·32→K-1 15000mage 152022U1501:19:31.130 81.7%27th A·28→K-1 RELAY 600mage 132020U1402:50.210 94.0%4th A·5→K-2 2000mage 142021U1409:17.782 93.9%11th A·18→K-4 500mage 152022U1602:03.725 75.9%6th H·6→K-4 2000mage 152022U1608:16.991 92.3%6th A·9→MK-1 2000mage 102017U1012:20.000 83.1%6th A·9→MK-1 5000mage 102017U1029:13.830 78.1%9th A·17→MK-1 6000mage 112018U11—8th A·14→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 122019U1204:00.760 99.7%2nd A·5→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 102017U1107:09.120 89.0%3rd A·4→MK-2 2000mage 122019U1209:33.780 98.0%2nd A·5→MK-2 5000mage 122019U1221:41.790 96.1%4th A·14→MK-4 5000mage 112018U1220:12.250 95.7%3rd A·10→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.