Czebei Zétény Soma
MULTI Vízisport SE · 2018 to 2021
- Starts
- 34
- Finals
- 33
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 2000m→
27th87.7%09:57.448
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2021
Set in U13 Men
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver99.6%02:22.350
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 2000m→
4th85.2%11:34.730
Döntő I. · Budapesti Diák Kupa, 2019
Set in U11 Men
20182 seasons2019MK-1 5000m→
19th87.1%25:00.470
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U12 Men
20183 seasons2020MK-1 6000m→
9th74.7%01:00:00.000
Döntő II. · Népszerűsítő Maraton, 2018
Set in U11 Men
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
4th90.5%03:49.040
Döntő I. · Budapest Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Men
20192 seasons · best in 20192020MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Silver88.6%06:34.940
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U11 Men
Crew boats
K-2 2000m→
Silver90.1%08:25.190
Döntő I. · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U13 Men
K-2 10000m→
7th90.4%43:51.230
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U13 Men
K-4 1000m→
Bronze97.2%03:37.625
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Men
MK-2 2000m→
Bronze98.3%09:49.121
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-Megye Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 2000m→
Silver99.2%08:08.971
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U13 Men
20183 seasons2020
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 11:34.730▲ 1.2 pts since age 104 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 03:49.040▲ 8.5 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 25:00.470▲ 3.9 pts since age 103 starts · 3 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:08.971▲ 14.6 pts since age 103 starts · 3 seasonsOne season only
K-1 2000mage 132021U1309:57.448 87.7%5th A·14→K-1 RELAY 600mage 132021U1402:00.0002nd A·6→K-2 2000mage 132021U1308:25.190 90.1%2nd A·7→K-2 10000mage 132021U1343:51.230 90.4%7th A·13→K-4 1000mage 132021U1403:37.625 97.2%3rd A·9→MK-1 6000mage 102018U1101:00:00.000 74.7%9th A·19→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 102018U1106:34.940 88.6%2nd A·4→MK-2 2000mage 122020U1209:49.121 98.3%3rd A·13→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.