Dallos Bendegúz Tamás
Old Danube Óbudai Ganz · 2017 to 2023
- Starts
- 21
- Finals
- 12
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
9th72.4%00:50.529
IV. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U18 Men
K-1 500m→
9th72.5%02:29.630
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U16 Men
K-1 1000m→
4th88.2%04:01.810
I. Előfutam · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2023
Set in U18 Men
20222 seasons2023K-1 2000m→
12th84.3%09:27.190
Döntő I. · A-Híd Kupa, Öbölkör Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U18 Men
K-1 5000m→
31st83.9%25:31.349
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U18 Men
K-1 21000m→
39th77.0%01:45:14.360
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U18 Men
MK-1 2000m→
25th79.2%11:51.160
Döntő II. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 6000m→
9th85.6%52:20.940
Döntő I. · Népszerűsítő Maraton, 2018
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 10000m→
30th79.2%58:40.560
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze89.6%02:55.360
Döntő II. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
7th79.3%07:33.310
Döntő III. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 200m
PB 00:50.5293 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 04:01.810▲ 10.6 pts since age 163 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:27.1902 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 162022U1602:29.630 72.5%9th A·9→K-1 5000mage 172023U1825:31.349 83.9%31st A·34→K-1 21000mage 172023U1801:45:14.360 77.0%39th A·40→MK-1 2000mage 132019U1311:51.160 79.2%18th A·20→MK-1 6000mage 122018U1252:20.940 85.6%9th A·16→MK-1 10000mage 132019U1358:40.560 79.2%30th A·30→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132019U1302:55.360 89.6%3rd A·6→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 112017U1207:33.310 79.3%7th A·7→MK-2 2000mage 112017U1212:19.960 76.3%32nd A·34→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.