Dárdai Zoárd
Lágymányosi Spari Vízisport · 2019 to 2026
- Starts
- 108
- Finals
- 74
- Wins
- 10
- Seasons
- 8
- Events
- 19
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 500m→
6th90.0%02:06.162
VI. Előfutam · I. Ifjúsági Válogató Verseny és I. Para Válogató, 2025
Set in U18 Men
20224 seasons2025C-1 1000m→
Bronze86.3%04:27.460
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U15 Men
20215 seasons · best in 20222025C-1 2000m→
Bronze92.2%09:50.465
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U16 Men
20204 seasons2023C-1 4000m→
Bronze91.1%26:22.640
Döntő I. · Csepel Csőhíd Kupa, 2021
Set in U14 Men
C-1 10000m→
12th87.2%53:55.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U14 Men
C-1 14500m→
5th95.5%01:17:19.190
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U18 Men
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
9th84.0%00:43.070
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U23 Men
20252 seasons2026C-2 500m→
6th95.0%01:55.049
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Men
20225 seasons · best in 20222026C-2 1000m→
6th87.6%04:11.139
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U23 Men
20214 seasons2026C-2 2000m→
8th91.7%09:11.151
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Men
C-2 5000m→
Silver99.4%19:18.172
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U18 Men
20242 seasons2025C-2 14500m→
11th88.8%01:07:00.500
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U18 Men
C-2 15000m→
5th95.8%01:05:10.090
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Men
IC-4 200m→
5th93.6%00:38.615
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U23 Men
20252 seasons · best in 20252026IC-4 500m→
Bronze95.6%01:46.864
A Döntő · Duna Life Medical Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság és II. Para Kajak-Kenu válogató, 2025
Set in Senior Mixed
20243 seasons · best in 20252026IC-4 1000m→
Gold100.0%03:38.800
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság és Para Kajak-Kenu formaellenőrző, 2024
Set in U18 Men
20224 seasons · best in 20242026PC-4 2000m→
Bronze99.4%11:28.260
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 1000m
PB 04:27.460▼ 6.4 pts since age 1421 starts · 5 seasonsC-1 500m
PB 02:06.162▲ 5.7 pts since age 1515 starts · 4 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 01:55.049▼ 12.4 pts since age 1512 starts · 5 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 09:50.465▲ 6.6 pts since age 1311 starts · 4 seasonsC-2 1000m
PB 04:11.139▼ 10.7 pts since age 146 starts · 4 seasonsIC-4 500m
PB 01:46.864▼ 0.1 pts since age 176 starts · 3 seasonsIC-4 1000m
PB 03:38.800▲ 2.8 pts since age 156 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 RELAY 600m
4 starts · 3 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
C-2 200m
PB 00:43.070▼ 4.3 pts since age 184 starts · 2 seasonsIC-4 200m
PB 00:38.615▼ 9.4 pts since age 184 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 5000m
PB 19:18.172▲ 2.5 pts since age 172 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 4000mage 142021U1426:22.640 91.1%3rd A·7→C-1 10000mage 142021U1453:55.000 87.2%12th A·21→C-1 14500mage 172024U1801:17:19.190 95.5%5th A·8→C-1 15000mage 162023U16—10th A·32→C-2 2000mage 152022U1609:11.151 91.7%8th A·13→C-2 14500mage 182025U1801:07:00.500 88.8%11th A·17→C-2 15000mage 152022U1501:05:10.090 95.8%4th A·9→PC-4 2000mage 122019U1211:28.260 99.4%3rd A·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.