Deák Dorka
MVM Szegedi Vízisport SE · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 26
- Finals
- 21
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 15
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
2nd83.6%02:26.770
II. Előfutam · Vajda Attila Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Vajda A. és Kökény R. Reg. Akadémiai Kupa (kenu), 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
4th90.0%05:04.478
II. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
27th83.0%10:00.275
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver99.7%02:33.452
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze86.5%03:11.543
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th90.2%02:10.150
A Döntő · Vajda Attila Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Vajda A. és Kökény R. Reg. Akadémiai Kupa (kenu), 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 10000m→
8th91.7%44:45.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
4th89.6%01:54.612
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
MK-2 2000m→
6th94.8%09:55.387
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-2 10000m→
20th84.8%52:29.090
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 1000m→
Silver93.3%04:12.322
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U13 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
PB 10:00.275▲ 6.0 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 142026U1402:26.770 83.6%9th A·9→K-1 1000mage 142026U1405:04.478 90.0%6th A·8→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142026U1402:33.452 99.7%2nd A·5→K-2 500mage 142026U1402:10.150 90.2%5th A·9→K-2 1000mage 142026U14—9th A·10→K-2 2000mage 142026U1410:00.0003rd A·5→K-2 10000mage 142026U1444:45.000 91.7%8th A·18→K-4 500mage 142026U1401:54.612 89.6%4th A·6→K-4 2000mage 142026U14—2nd A·11→MK-1 2000mage 132025U1306:00.0006th A·7→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132025U1303:11.543 86.5%3rd A·5→MK-2 2000mage 132025U1309:55.387 94.8%6th A·7→MK-2 10000mage 132025U1352:29.090 84.8%20th A·26→MK-4 1000mage 132025U1304:12.322 93.3%2nd A·5→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.