Dely Manna
MULTI Vízisport SE · 2017 to 2021
- Starts
- 37
- Finals
- 32
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
7th92.6%02:12.310
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U15 Women
K-1 8000m→
4th86.4%34:54.540
Döntő I. · Népszerűsítő Maraton Verseny, 2020
Set in U14 Women
K-1 15000m→
17th88.4%01:11:16.910
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U15 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
4th88.9%02:43.133
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
Silver97.7%10:10.790
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Women
20182 seasons2019MK-1 5000m→
14th86.8%24:24.440
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 6000m→
4th97.7%47:42.970
A Döntő · Népszerűsítő Maraton, 2018
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 10000m→
4th95.1%50:18.220
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
7th89.0%03:11.130
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Bronze93.7%06:49.150
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
6th89.5%04:24.339
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U16 Women
K-4 1000m→
Bronze88.0%04:05.070
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság - Budapesti Diák Kupa (Budapest Régió), 2020
Set in U14 Women
K-4 2000m→
7th88.8%08:38.701
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Silver99.8%09:51.330
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Women
MK-2 5000m→
12th82.0%26:04.300
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U11 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 10:10.790▲ 8.6 pts since age 125 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 152021U1502:12.310 92.6%7th A·9→K-1 2000mage 152021U1509:00.0009th A·17→K-1 8000mage 142020U1434:54.540 86.4%4th A·8→K-1 15000mage 152021U1501:11:16.910 88.4%17th A·24→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142020U1402:43.133 88.9%4th A·7→K-2 1000mage 152021U1604:24.339 89.5%6th A·6→K-4 1000mage 142020U1404:05.070 88.0%2nd A·2→K-4 2000mage 142020U1408:38.701 88.8%7th A·10→MK-1 5000mage 122018U1224:24.440 86.8%14th A·32→MK-1 6000mage 122018U1247:42.970 97.7%4th A·14→MK-1 10000mage 132019U1350:18.220 95.1%4th A·41→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132019U1303:11.130 89.0%5th A·5→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 122018U1206:49.150 93.7%3rd A·3→MK-2 2000mage 122018U1209:51.330 99.8%2nd A·4→MK-2 5000mage 112017U1126:04.300 82.0%12th A·14→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.