Donkó Dóra Lilla
Szolnoki Kajak-Kenu Klub · 2020 to 2026
- Starts
- 136
- Finals
- 91
- Wins
- 13
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 22
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th86.3%00:46.826
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 500m→
3rd83.8%01:57.123
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U15 Women
20234 seasons · best in 20242026K-1 1000m→
3rd95.7%04:10.358
III. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20234 seasons2026K-1 2000m→
Silver97.1%08:44.906
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U16 Women
20233 seasons2025K-1 10000m→
11th91.3%47:11.880
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 15000m→
12th94.1%01:05:51.740
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U16 Women
K-1 18000m→
8th96.9%01:01:24.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
MK-1 2000m→
7th95.2%10:13.703
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U13 Women
20203 seasons2022MK-1 5000m→
11th87.3%24:50.690
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U12 Women
20202 seasons2021MK-1 10000m→
Silver92.6%52:37.460
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Silver100.0%03:00.000
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U12 Mixed
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
8th92.6%01:55.002
I. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U16 Women
20223 seasons2024K-2 1000m→
5th96.2%03:56.099
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság és Para Kajak-Kenu formaellenőrző, 2024
Set in U16 Women
20232 seasons2024K-2 18000m→
5th93.9%01:22:50.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-4 500m→
8th94.6%01:41.712
A Döntő · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U16 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025MK-4 1000m→
Silver94.6%04:03.069
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U13 Mixed
20212 seasons2022MK-4 2000m→
4th96.2%07:55.184
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2022
Set in U13 Women
20212 seasons2022
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 01:57.123▼ 1.1 pts since age 1427 starts · 4 seasons2026* fastest time in III. Előfutam, best place in B Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 1000m
PB 04:10.358▲ 2.1 pts since age 1422 starts · 4 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 05:00.000▲ 8.7 pts since age 1121 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 08:44.906▲ 2.4 pts since age 1416 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 00:46.8268 starts · 3 seasons2026* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in B Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 500m
PB 01:55.002▲ 7.6 pts since age 137 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 03:56.099▼ 0.4 pts since age 146 starts · 2 seasons2024* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 500m
PB 01:41.712▲ 7.7 pts since age 144 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 24:50.690▲ 0.6 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 04:03.069▼ 0.7 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 07:55.184▲ 6.8 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 10000mage 142023U1447:11.880 91.3%11th A·24→K-1 15000mage 152024U1501:05:51.740 94.1%12th A·41→K-1 18000mage 172026U1801:01:24.000 96.9%8th A·42→K-1 RELAY 600mage 132022U1405:00.0005th A·5→K-2 200mage 152024U1801:00.000 100.0%1st A·10→K-2 2000mage 142023U14—5th A·9→K-2 18000mage 172026U1801:22:50.000 93.9%5th A·8→MK-1 10000mage 132022U1352:37.460 92.6%2nd A·21→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 122021U1202:00.000 100.0%2nd A·4→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 122021U1203:00.000 100.0%2nd A·3→MK-2 2000mage 122021U1206:00.0006th A·15→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.