Dort Linda
CHO · 2026
- Starts
- 17
- Finals
- 9
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 1
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
MK-1 200m→
8th64.6%1:13.920
Timed final 2 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
7th71.6%3:11.975
Timed final 5 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
36th58.8%17:03.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
16th74.2%13:14.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
23rd84.3%18:44.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
14th54.6%1:06.030
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
K-2 500m→
7th66.1%2:42.980
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-2 1700m→
17th68.2%13:12.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
7th80.4%11:27.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-2 3000m→
11th88.6%16:20.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
6th57.9%1:00.760
Timed final 2 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
K-2 200mage 112026U121:06.030 54.6%14th A·16→K-2 500mage 112026U122:42.980 66.1%8th A·9→K-2 1700mage 112026U1213:12.4 68.2%17th A·17→K-2 2000mage 112026U1211:27.5 80.4%7th A·12→K-2 3000mage 112026U1216:20.5 88.6%11th A·15→K-4 200mage 112026U121:00.760 57.9%6th B·9→MK-1 200mage 112026U121:13.920 64.6%8th B·8→MK-1 500mage 112026U123:11.975 71.6%7th C·25→MK-1 1700mage 112026U1217:03.8 58.8%36th A·37→MK-1 2000mage 112026U1213:14.1 74.2%16th A·20→MK-1 3000mage 112026U1218:44.1 84.3%23rd A·21→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.