Doubravová Viktorie
TSE · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 116
- Finals
- 56
- Wins
- 6
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 22
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th85.8%51.090
Final B · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
3rd90.3%1:56.840
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons2026K-1 1000m→
4th90.7%5:05.141
Heat 2 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
20232 seasons2026K-1 1700m→
7th86.4%10:07.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
8th84.7%10:00.6
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 3000m→
10th87.8%15:37.3
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
Gold98.5%17:23.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
8th85.7%31:14.0
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
5th95.9%52.370
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2025MK-1 500m→
1st97.4%2:04.100
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2025MK-1 1000m→
6th95.2%5:16.249
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2025MK-1 1700m→
5th95.3%10:34.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
Silver90.3%11:30.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 3000m→
7th96.5%18:17.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2025
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
Gold79.7%59.280
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2023
Set in U12 Women
20223 seasons · best in 20232024K-2 500m→
Bronze97.9%1:57.120
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Women
20225 seasons · best in 20252026K-2 1700m→
Gold100.0%09:32.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
Silver92.6%10:35.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025K-2 3000m→
Bronze98.5%16:02.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
Silver98.2%16:28.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
8th68.5%51.400
Timed final 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
20243 seasons2026K-4 500m→
5th90.0%2:00.559
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 1:57.120▼ 4.5 pts since age 1227 starts · 5 seasons▽ 3 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 500m
PB 1:56.84020 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:04.100▲ 17.4 pts since age 1013 starts · 3 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 200m
PB 52.370▲ 14.5 pts since age 1110 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 2000m
PB 10:35.0▲ 5.3 pts since age 104 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 51.400▲ 2.3 pts since age 114 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 5:16.249▲ 13.3 pts since age 104 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 11:30.0▲ 10.4 pts since age 104 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 5:05.1413 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 200m
PB 59.280▲ 10.2 pts since age 93 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 3000m
PB 18:17.62 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
One season only
K-1 200mage 132026U1451.090 85.8%5th B·8→K-1 1700mage 132026U1410:07.5 86.4%7th A·29→K-1 2000mage 132026U1410:00.6 84.7%8th A·13→K-1 3000mage 132026U1415:37.3 87.8%10th A·37→K-1 5000mage 132026U1417:23.9 98.5%1st A·11→K-1 6000mage 132026U1431:14.0 85.7%8th A·29→K-2 1700mage 122025U1209:32.4 100.0%1st A·17→K-2 3000mage 122025U1216:02.3 98.5%3rd A·13→K-2 5000mage 132026U1416:28.4 98.2%2nd A·8→K-4 500mage 132026U142:00.559 90.0%5th SF·9→MK-1 1700mage 122025U1210:34.2 95.3%5th A·36→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.