Dragán Lili Szófia
Csepel · 2022 to 2025
- Starts
- 29
- Finals
- 27
- Wins
- 7
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 2000m→
Silver85.4%12:07.066
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MC-1 2000m→
6th88.8%12:43.885
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20223 seasons2024MC-1 5000m→
12th56.3%43:07.950
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U12 Women
MC-1 RELAY 800m→
Gold100.0%05:23.223
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Mixed
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
5th78.1%02:47.263
I. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, SUP Magyar Kupa II. forduló, 2025
Set in U14 Women
C-2 1000m→
Silver88.3%05:34.330
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U14 Women
C-2 2000m→
Bronze86.9%12:36.894
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U14 Women
PC-2 2000m→
Bronze87.9%12:49.320
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U12 Women
PC-2 5000m→
Silver91.7%28:10.980
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Women
PC-4 500m→
9th78.4%02:52.966
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MC-1 2000m
PB 12:43.885▼ 9.4 pts since age 106 starts · 3 seasonsPC-2 2000m
PB 12:49.3204 starts · 2 seasonsMC-1 RELAY 600m
2 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
One season only
C-1 2000mage 132025U1312:07.066 85.4%2nd A·5→C-2 500mage 132025U1402:47.263 78.1%2nd A·4→C-2 1000mage 132025U1405:34.330 88.3%2nd A·2→C-2 2000mage 132025U1412:36.894 86.9%3rd A·4→MC-1 5000mage 102022U1243:07.950 56.3%12th A·12→MC-1 RELAY 800mage 122024U1205:23.223 100.0%1st A·2→PC-2 5000mage 132025U1328:10.980 91.7%2nd A·4→PC-4 500mage 122024U1202:52.966 78.4%9th A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.