Drahoš Oliver
PRV · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 78
- Finals
- 56
- Wins
- 8
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
Gold90.2%45.620
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U16 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 500m→
1st85.4%2:12.584
Final B · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U16 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
4th84.2%4:40.593
Final B · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U16 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 2000m→
4th83.7%08:51.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U16 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 3000m→
11th83.8%16:23.6
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U16 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 4000m→
9th70.2%27:48.2
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Men
C-1 5000m→
8th90.9%26:08.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U16 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 6000m→
12th84.6%30:55.9
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U16 Men
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
Bronze97.1%39.200
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Mixed
20252 seasons2026C-2 500m→
Silver88.2%1:45.460
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U16 Men
20252 seasons2026C-2 5000m→
Bronze93.1%24:06.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U16 Men
20252 seasons2026IC-4 200m→
Bronze87.9%41.590
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Men
20252 seasons2026IC-4 500m→
Gold100.0%1:46.932
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U16 Men
20252 seasons2026K-2 200m→
7th35.9%1:46.060
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U16 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 500m
PB 2:12.584▼ 11.0 pts since age 1420 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 1:45.460▲ 9.4 pts since age 1413 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 1000m
PB 4:40.593▲ 3.2 pts since age 148 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 200m
PB 39.200▲ 13.6 pts since age 148 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 200m
PB 45.620▲ 5.1 pts since age 147 starts · 2 seasonsIC-4 500m
PB 1:46.932▲ 8.2 pts since age 146 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 08:51.0▲ 5.5 pts since age 145 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 3000m
PB 16:23.6▲ 3.4 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 5000m
PB 26:08.7▲ 6.3 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 5000m
PB 24:06.8▲ 9.2 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsIC-4 200m
PB 41.590▲ 1.2 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.