Drahozalová Natálie
ZBR · 2024 to 2026
- Starts
- 104
- Finals
- 38
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
Bronze91.8%47.790
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 500m→
7th89.4%2:06.890
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026K-1 1000m→
8th89.8%4:56.169
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 1700m→
6th91.2%09:35.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 2000m→
11th86.2%09:49.9
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
Bronze93.1%25:24.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 200m→
6th84.6%1:02.730
Timed final 3 · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
8th76.0%2:41.280
Heat 3 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1000m→
14th86.3%5:53.975
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
18th81.3%13:25.3
Final A · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
Bronze88.2%40.890
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
20242 seasons2026K-2 500m→
2nd93.2%2:07.118
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
20243 seasons2026K-2 2000m→
10th84.2%11:38.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
8th89.9%24:39.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-4 200m→
2nd89.2%39.450
Timed final 2 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
20243 seasons2026K-4 500m→
1st94.4%1:54.929
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:07.118▲ 13.0 pts since age 1224 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:06.890▲ 5.3 pts since age 1321 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 47.790▲ 17.0 pts since age 1310 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 1:54.929▲ 6.4 pts since age 137 starts · 2 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 200m
PB 39.450▲ 12.3 pts since age 135 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 200m
PB 40.8904 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 1000m
PB 4:56.169▲ 12.1 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1700m
PB 09:35.52 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 5000m
PB 25:24.7▲ 13.0 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 5000m
PB 24:39.9▲ 12.1 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.