Drexler Noel
Lágymányosi Spari Vízisport · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 55
- Finals
- 50
- Wins
- 3
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
7th76.2%04:57.440
II. Előfutam · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 2000m→
21st71.2%11:20.590
Döntő II. · A-Híd Kupa, Öbölkör Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver88.3%02:37.469
Döntő II. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 2000m→
7th94.7%10:38.000
Döntő I. · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (elmaradt futamai), 2025
Set in U13 Men
20223 seasons2025MK-1 5000m→
15th31.6%38:00.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
4th91.3%03:00.759
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Gold100.0%03:54.661
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
3rd84.4%01:58.190
I. Előfutam · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-4 500m→
6th86.0%01:52.136
II. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-4 1000m→
4th83.9%03:51.917
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-4 2000m→
9th90.7%08:45.625
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Men
MK-2 2000m→
Bronze96.2%09:26.466
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Men
20223 seasons2025MK-2 5000m→
Bronze85.7%23:57.460
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U10 Men
MK-4 1000m→
4th94.5%04:06.970
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U13 Men
20224 seasons2025MK-4 2000m→
7th92.5%07:58.508
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U13 Men
20224 seasons2025MK-4 5000m→
Silver90.7%20:51.150
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U11 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 06:00.00014 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-2 2000m
PB 09:26.466▲ 6.8 pts since age 106 starts · 3 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 07:58.508▲ 6.7 pts since age 106 starts · 4 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 04:06.970▲ 15.1 pts since age 104 starts · 4 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:00.000▼ 8.7 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 03:54.661▲ 12.5 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142026U1404:57.440 76.2%7th H·8→K-1 2000mage 142026U1408:00.0008th A·17→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142026U1402:37.469 88.3%2nd A·5→K-2 500mage 142026U1401:58.190 84.4%6th A·9→K-4 500mage 142026U1401:52.136 86.0%6th H·6→K-4 1000mage 142026U1403:51.917 83.9%4th A·7→K-4 2000mage 142026U1408:45.625 90.7%2nd A·4→MK-1 5000mage 122024U1238:00.000 31.6%15th A·28→MK-2 5000mage 102022U1023:57.460 85.7%3rd A·11→MK-4 5000mage 112023U1120:51.150 90.7%2nd A·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.