Drmlová Michaela
DEC · 2022 to 2023
- Starts
- 31
- Finals
- 6
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
6th68.4%59.977
Heat 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons2023K-1 500m→
6th83.2%2:32.757
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons2023K-1 1000m→
5th80.3%5:34.027
Heat 1 · II. ČP mládeže 2023 - krátké tratě
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
11th80.5%11:00.4
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 4000m→
12th81.8%24:33.8
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
26th75.0%33:14.3
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 500m→
6th83.3%2:53.230
Heat 5 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1000m→
20th72.9%06:55.0
Final A · II. NZ RDS a ČP mládeže 2022
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
5th81.0%57.810
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Women
K-2 500m→
5th80.4%2:10.980
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222023K-2 5000m→
21st83.8%27:30.6
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
5th85.1%2:06.892
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 2:32.757▲ 10.0 pts since age 126 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:10.980▲ 3.3 pts since age 125 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 59.977▼ 7.1 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 132023U145:34.027 80.3%6th SF·9→K-1 2000mage 132023U1411:00.4 80.5%8th A·14→K-1 4000mage 132023U1424:33.8 81.8%12th A·27→K-1 5000mage 132023U1433:14.3 75.0%26th A·28→K-2 200mage 122022U1257.810 81.0%5th SF·6→K-2 5000mage 132023U1427:30.6 83.8%21st A·24→K-4 500mage 132023U142:06.892 85.1%5th H·5→MK-1 500mage 122022U122:53.230 83.3%5th C·9→MK-1 1000mage 122022U1206:55.0 72.9%20th A·22→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.