Dudás Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Vízi SE · 2014 to 2020
- Starts
- 32
- Finals
- 23
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 17
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
6th83.9%00:47.154
II. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Men
K-1 500m→
7th82.9%02:08.880
IV. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Men
K-1 1000m→
6th83.0%04:19.333
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Men
20182 seasons2019K-1 2000m→
15th79.4%08:48.800
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Men
20182 seasons · best in 20182019K-1 15000m→
24th84.6%01:06:48.460
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Men
MK-1 2000m→
8th89.0%11:36.910
I. Előfutam · Régiós Diákolimpia - Szolnok, 2017
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze93.1%03:01.510
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
4th83.8%06:57.180
Döntő III. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
6th76.3%08:47.520
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U11 Mixed
20142 seasons · best in 20142015
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
9th73.8%02:06.528
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Men
K-2 1000m→
6th86.4%04:18.480
III. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U14 Men
20172 seasons2018K-2 2000m→
6th83.4%08:37.824
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Men
20182 seasons2020K-2 4000m→
10th87.6%20:05.260
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Men
K-2 10000m→
14th90.8%41:20.500
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Men
20172 seasons2018K-4 1000m→
6th82.7%03:37.746
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Men
MK-2 2000m→
19th85.8%11:17.670
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 2000m→
11th88.0%10:08.421
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U12 Men
20143 seasons2016
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 1000m
PB 04:19.333▲ 5.5 pts since age 144 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 08:48.800▲ 8.0 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 10:08.421▲ 15.7 pts since age 103 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:18.480▲ 9.4 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 08:37.824▼ 4.2 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 10000m
PB 41:20.5002 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 2000m
PB 08:47.520▲ 2.4 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 162020U1600:47.154 83.9%6th H·6→K-1 500mage 152019U1502:08.880 82.9%7th H·8→K-1 15000mage 152019U1501:06:48.460 84.6%24th A·38→K-2 500mage 162020U1602:06.528 73.8%9th A·9→K-2 4000mage 132017U1320:05.260 87.6%3rd A·9→K-4 1000mage 152019U1803:37.746 82.7%6th A·6→MK-1 2000mage 132017U1311:36.910 89.0%18th A·19→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132017U1303:01.510 93.1%3rd A·8→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 122016U1206:57.180 83.8%4th A·7→MK-2 2000mage 122016U1211:17.670 85.8%19th A·26→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.