Dvořák Lukáš
PPL · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 68
- Finals
- 52
- Wins
- 4
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 23
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
Bronze74.4%54.598
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 500m→
Bronze96.6%2:29.321
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
4th82.6%5:23.115
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 1700m→
Silver86.2%10:49.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 2000m→
4th77.4%10:58.2
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 3000m→
6th77.1%17:49.8
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 4000m→
4th66.2%29:27.5
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Men
C-1 5000m→
6th80.6%29:29.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 6000m→
4th80.3%32:37.1
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
MC-1 200m→
6th58.4%1:52.930
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 500m→
Bronze92.2%3:13.177
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 1000m→
5th89.0%6:54.801
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
5th55.5%1:31.370
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2023
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 500m→
8th74.0%2:41.890
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024MK-1 1000m→
36th68.8%07:45.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2023
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 2000m→
35th76.1%13:24.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
Silver90.9%1:03.260
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U14 Men
20242 seasons2025C-2 500m→
2nd89.3%2:14.070
Heat 1 · ODM 2026 - rychlostní kanoistika
Set in Mixed
20243 seasons2026C-2 5000m→
4th82.1%27:20.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026IC-4 500m→
Gold100.0%2:09.082
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026K-2 500m→
7th73.0%2:29.710
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024K-2 2000m→
17th68.5%14:03.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024K-4 200m→
7th53.9%1:16.400
Timed final 3 · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-2 500m
PB 2:14.07014 starts · 3 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 500m
PB 2:29.321▲ 10.2 pts since age 139 starts · 2 seasonsIC-4 500m
PB 2:09.0824 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:41.890▲ 7.9 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 1000m
PB 5:23.115▲ 14.3 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 10:58.2▼ 9.3 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:29.7103 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 2000m
PB 13:24.1▲ 12.2 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 200m
PB 54.598▼ 8.6 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 1700m
PB 10:49.1▲ 1.8 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 5000m
PB 29:29.0▲ 5.0 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 200m
PB 1:03.260▲ 18.3 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 5000m
PB 27:20.5▲ 18.3 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 14:03.8▼ 8.8 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 3000mage 142026U1417:49.8 77.1%6th A·11→C-1 4000mage 132025U1429:27.5 66.2%4th A·8→C-1 6000mage 142026U1432:37.1 80.3%4th A·9→K-4 200mage 122024U121:16.400 53.9%7th C·7→MC-1 200mage 122024U121:52.930 58.4%6th A·9→MC-1 500mage 122024U123:13.177 92.2%3rd A·9→MC-1 1000mage 122024U126:54.801 89.0%5th A·13→MK-1 200mage 112023U121:31.370 55.5%5th B·7→MK-1 1000mage 112023U1207:45.2 68.8%36th A·43→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.