Eliáš Patrik
KKK · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 32
- Finals
- 19
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
4th48.5%1:18.480
Timed final 2 · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
K-1 500m→
Silver56.0%2:58.210
Timed final 1 · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
2nd71.6%1:05.280
Timed final 5 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026MK-1 500m→
1st83.0%2:28.280
Timed final 3 · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2026
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026MK-1 1700m→
10th81.9%12:15.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026MK-1 2000m→
Gold90.3%11:39.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026MK-1 3000m→
15th86.6%18:15.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
4th57.7%1:17.640
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U12 Men
K-2 500m→
Bronze76.5%2:23.280
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2026
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
4th78.3%11:57.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 2000m→
Gold79.9%11:26.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 3000m→
4th89.7%15:43.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-4 200m→
8th57.6%1:00.370
Timed final 1 · Černožický km 2025
Set in U12 Mixed
MK-4 200m→
Silver91.6%54.500
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:23.280▲ 2.4 pts since age 97 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:05.280▼ 2.7 pts since age 94 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:28.2804 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 1700m
PB 12:15.8▲ 13.9 pts since age 92 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 11:39.12 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
One season only
K-1 200mage 92025U121:18.480 48.5%4th B·7→K-1 500mage 92025U122:58.210 56.0%2nd A·7→K-2 200mage 92025U121:17.640 57.7%4th A·6→K-2 1700mage 102026U1211:57.6 78.3%4th A·9→K-2 2000mage 102026U1211:26.1 79.9%1st A·6→K-2 3000mage 102026U1215:43.0 89.7%4th A·14→K-4 200mage 92025U121:00.370 57.6%8th A·9→MK-1 3000mage 102026U1218:15.7 86.6%15th A·37→MK-4 200mage 102026U1254.500 91.6%2nd A·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.