Eninger Adél
Lábatlani Sirályok VSE · 2020 to 2025
- Starts
- 40
- Finals
- 36
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 18
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
5th74.3%02:39.580
I. Előfutam · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2025
Set in U16 Women
K-1 2000m→
14th43.5%23:00.000
Döntő I. · Győri Regionális Évadzáró 2000 méteres és IX. Hendikep Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
27th81.7%11:55.167
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 10000m→
19th81.7%59:37.480
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Bronze82.0%04:52.550
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U11 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
6th73.1%02:32.710
A Döntő · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2023
Set in U14 Women
20232 seasons · best in 20232025K-2 2000m→
9th77.9%10:43.133
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U15 Women
K-2 10000m→
16th78.0%53:08.060
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-2 18000m→
7th60.9%02:00:00.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U18 Women
K-4 500m→
9th79.9%02:08.335
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U18 Women
K-4 2000m→
5th82.6%09:41.442
Döntő I. · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-4 5000m→
Bronze82.6%20:41.146
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság és Para Kajak-Kenu formaellenőrző, 2024
Set in U18 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025MK-2 2000m→
6th90.8%10:00.330
Döntő I. · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2021
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 2000m→
Silver81.4%10:06.263
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U11 Women
MK-4 5000m→
5th89.7%22:10.310
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U12 Women
20202 seasons · best in 20202021
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 06:00.00011 starts · 3 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-1 2000m
PB 08:00.0003 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 02:32.710▼ 1.1 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 5000m
PB 20:41.146▼ 3.7 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 5000m
PB 22:10.310▲ 1.4 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 162025U1602:39.580 74.3%5th H·6→K-1 5000mage 142023U14—8th A·10→K-1 8000mage 162025U16—10th A·10→K-2 2000mage 152024U1510:43.133 77.9%9th A·9→K-2 10000mage 142023U1453:08.060 78.0%16th A·19→K-2 18000mage 162025U1802:00:00.000 60.9%7th A·7→K-4 500mage 162025U1802:08.335 79.9%9th A·9→K-4 2000mage 142023U1409:41.442 82.6%5th A·5→MK-1 5000mage 132022U13—9th A·13→MK-1 10000mage 132022U1359:37.480 81.7%19th A·20→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 112020U1104:52.550 82.0%3rd A·4→MK-2 2000mage 122021U1205:00.0005th A·7→MK-4 2000mage 112020U1110:06.263 81.4%2nd A·2→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.