Érczkövi Dia
Csepel · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 55
- Finals
- 46
- Wins
- 4
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 19
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
7th85.9%02:16.017
II. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
2nd89.4%04:39.826
III. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
10th91.0%09:51.140
Döntő I. · A-Híd Kupa, Öbölkör Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 10000m→
13th92.6%48:08.000
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
7th96.3%11:16.000
Döntő I. · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (elmaradt futamai), 2025
Set in U13 Women
20232 seasons2025MK-1 5000m→
25th77.5%27:54.810
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
6th89.0%03:18.157
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
4th82.9%05:02.685
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U11 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
Gold89.8%02:06.040
A Döntő · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
6th83.5%02:01.735
I. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
Gold92.8%04:04.827
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
6th95.3%10:01.142
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20233 seasons2025MK-2 5000m→
11th69.2%30:37.940
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U11 Women
MK-2 10000m→
14th88.1%50:28.760
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 1000m→
Bronze90.4%04:20.440
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20242 seasons2025MK-4 2000m→
6th91.0%09:25.269
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-2 2000m
PB 05:00.000▲ 15.5 pts since age 1110 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 11:16.000▲ 9.5 pts since age 117 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:51.1406 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 04:20.440▲ 2.7 pts since age 123 starts · 3 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 09:25.269▼ 4.6 pts since age 123 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 03:18.1572 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 142026U1402:16.017 85.9%3rd A·9→K-1 1000mage 142026U1404:39.826 89.4%9th A·9→K-1 10000mage 142026U1448:08.000 92.6%13th A·24→K-2 500mage 142026U1402:06.040 89.8%1st A·9→K-2 1000mage 142026U14—4th A·10→K-2 2000mage 142026U14—1st A·10→K-4 500mage 142026U1402:01.735 83.5%6th H·7→K-4 1000mage 142026U1404:04.827 92.8%1st A·2→MK-1 4000mage 132025U13—6th A·10→MK-1 5000mage 122024U1227:54.810 77.5%25th A·29→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 112023U1105:02.685 82.9%4th A·4→MK-2 5000mage 112023U1130:37.940 69.2%11th A·11→MK-2 10000mage 132025U1350:28.760 88.1%14th A·26→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.