Erdei Boldizsár
Újpesti Torna Egylet · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 49
- Finals
- 38
- Wins
- 9
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 19
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
5th87.0%04:20.680
A Döntő · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 2000m→
6th87.0%09:17.350
Döntő I. · A-Híd Kupa, Öbölkör Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 2000m→
Silver99.8%10:05.000
Döntő I. · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (elmaradt futamai), 2025
Set in U13 Men
20232 seasons2025MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver99.2%02:46.363
Döntő II. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Silver99.8%03:55.236
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
3rd87.7%01:51.907
I. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-2 1000m→
Silver90.2%03:48.878
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-2 2000m→
Gold94.5%08:07.546
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-2 10000m→
Gold100.0%39:05.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-4 500m→
Bronze95.7%01:40.751
A Döntő · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-4 1000m→
Gold91.7%03:32.029
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Men
MK-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%09:05.173
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Men
20242 seasons2025MK-2 10000m→
Silver99.5%43:59.250
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Men
MK-4 1000m→
Gold100.0%03:55.140
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons · best in 20242025MK-4 2000m→
4th95.9%08:01.611
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, SUP Magyar Kupa II. forduló, 2025
Set in U13 Men
MK-4 5000m→
Bronze95.9%20:01.640
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-2 2000m
PB 09:05.173▲ 6.8 pts since age 127 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 10:05.0004 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 5000m
2 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
MK-4 1000m
PB 03:55.140▼ 0.9 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142026U1404:20.680 87.0%5th A·10→K-1 2000mage 142026U1409:17.350 87.0%2nd A·20→K-1 5000mage 132025U13—7th A·10→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142026U14—1st A·3→K-2 500mage 142026U1401:51.907 87.7%5th A·9→K-2 1000mage 142026U1403:48.878 90.2%2nd A·9→K-2 2000mage 142026U1408:07.546 94.5%1st A·7→K-2 10000mage 142026U1439:05.000 100.0%1st A·27→K-4 500mage 142026U1401:40.751 95.7%3rd A·9→K-4 1000mage 142026U1403:32.029 91.7%1st A·9→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132025U1302:46.363 99.2%2nd A·6→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 122024U1203:55.236 99.8%2nd A·7→MK-2 10000mage 132025U1343:59.250 99.5%2nd A·39→MK-4 2000mage 132025U1308:01.611 95.9%4th A·14→MK-4 5000mage 122024U1220:01.640 95.9%3rd A·12→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.