Erdei Hanna Blanka
Újpesti Torna Egylet · 2021 to 2026
- Starts
- 57
- Finals
- 36
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
7th88.3%00:55.158
I. Előfutam · Ifjúsági Tájékoztató Verseny, 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 500m→
6th85.3%02:28.143
I. Előfutam · II. Ifjúsági és U23 Válogató Verseny, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20233 seasons2026C-1 2000m→
7th88.8%11:50.580
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U16 Women
20232 seasons2024C-1 10000m→
9th88.8%54:16.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20242 seasons2026
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
7th84.5%00:56.574
A Döntő · I. Ifjúsági Válogató és II. Para Válogató Verseny, 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-2 500m→
5th83.4%02:22.134
II. Előfutam · II. Ifjúsági és U23 Válogató Verseny, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20224 seasons2026C-2 1000m→
Silver97.1%04:59.052
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-2 5000m→
Bronze98.9%22:48.588
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-2 10000m→
10th84.3%54:05.780
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U16 Women
IC-4 500m→
Bronze96.0%01:59.626
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Mixed
20224 seasons2026IC-4 1000m→
Silver91.3%04:57.867
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U16 Mixed
PC-2 2000m→
5th91.2%12:36.362
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U13 Women
PC-2 5000m→
4th91.3%27:35.980
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U13 Women
PC-4 500m→
7th85.2%02:44.305
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U12 Mixed
PC-4 2000m→
4th90.8%11:50.957
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-2 500m
PB 02:22.134▲ 5.8 pts since age 1313 starts · 4 seasonsC-1 500m
PB 02:28.143▲ 4.0 pts since age 1412 starts · 3 seasonsIC-4 500m
PB 01:59.626▲ 6.9 pts since age 137 starts · 4 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 11:50.580▲ 4.8 pts since age 144 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 10000m
PB 54:16.000▲ 7.9 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 200mage 172026U1800:55.158 88.3%6th H·7→C-1 5000mage 162025U16—6th A·6→C-2 200mage 172026U1800:56.574 84.5%7th A·7→C-2 1000mage 172026U1804:59.052 97.1%2nd A·3→C-2 5000mage 172026U1822:48.588 98.9%3rd A·4→C-2 10000mage 152024U1654:05.780 84.3%10th A·11→IC-4 1000mage 152024U1604:57.867 91.3%2nd A·2→PC-2 2000mage 132022U1312:36.362 91.2%5th A·6→PC-2 5000mage 132022U1327:35.980 91.3%4th A·8→PC-4 500mage 122021U1202:44.305 85.2%7th A·7→PC-4 2000mage 122021U1211:50.957 90.8%4th A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.